Deneme Sınavı 4

SIRALAMAAD SOYADTÜR DOĞRUTÜR YANLIŞSOS DOĞRUSOS YANLIŞMAT DOĞRUMAT YANLIŞFEN DOĞRUFEN YANLIŞTOPLAM NETPUAN                 
1HÜSEYİN DAĞKÖY271314217320173.25346.9225
2SERHAT POLAT3281261845262309.46
3TAYLAN KİRİŞ2581701823060.5304.465
4FERHA KARABACAK2581552144260.25303.6325
5MEHMET KILAVUZ291113615711959.75301.9675
6YILMAZ GÜLLÜ2691631615059.75301.9675
7GÖKBERK TOPÇUOĞLU1881912145259.25300.3025
8TUĞRUL GÖZCÜ25151919513759299.47
9EMEL İKİZLER231416421106358.25296.9725
10BERKİN BAŞER2091422533158.25296.9725
11MERVENUR MERT26127419612258296.14
12NİHAT BERKAY ÜNAL26131362223358296.14
13HÜSEYİN KESEN3091151615158296.14
14TİZİK METİN2891362120057.75295.3075
15MUHAMMED TUNCAY3271611012057.75295.3075
16KIYMET KARAGÖLLÜ3041701210057.75295.3075
17CİHAT DEMİREZEN3081001547557.75295.3075
18ARİF GÖL19141032648157.5294.475
19SIDDIKA BALTA251211420129257.5294.475
20NEJDET KONUK3281281575357.5294.475
21OKAN YILMAZ3181501222157.25293.6425
22SEVGİ AKYÜZ318162925357.25293.6425
23HABİBE GÜLSOY3181521550057.25293.6425
24EGE ÖNCEL271313615711957.25293.6425
25KERİM İŞBARALI3191801031057292.81
26AKAY ASAN28101541533056.75291.9775
27ERHAN ÖZKÖKER3161431301156.5291.145
28BİRTAN ALTUNA23101621765156.25290.3125
29ELİF FINDIK3281041533156289.48
30GÖKHAN ÖNCÜ309151925056289.48
31MEHMET DİRİM317921930056289.48
32MUSTAFA VATANSEVER3371631161555.75288.6475
33DERYA YAR279612323155.75288.6475
34YİĞİT CAN AKÇALI211616421106355.75288.6475
35TUBA ÇİFTÇİ28121331327555.5287.815
36ZERİN AKMAN28111151615155.5287.815
37GÜLSÜM ÇELİKTEN2671001933155.25286.9825
38HAMZA ERKAN3091611012055.25286.9825
39FATMA GÜNEŞ2861701210055.25286.9825
40ERSİN GÖKTAŞ28101001547555.25286.9825
41AHMET İNANÇ20171602046755286.15
42TUĞÇE POLAT28101731154255286.15
43MAKBULE AKSARI231411420129255286.15
44YILDIZ SAMET2713712431054.75285.3175
45MEHMET ÇOBAN27131551764954.75285.3175
46BAHADIR ALTINTAŞ2681031716554.75285.3175
47HALİME SICAK319182920054.75285.3175
48ÖZGÜN ÖZÇELİK29101521550054.75285.3175
49AHMETCAN AŞAN2851511341054.5284.485
50UMUT TANRİVERDİ2791461830054.5284.485
51ÇAĞLAR GÖK28121611550054.5284.485
52SAHARA ÇELTEK3181221311054.25283.6525
53HALUK KESER2891821022254.25283.6525
54ÇAĞAN AYDINCI26121541533054.25283.6525
55TAŞKESEN MEHMET241010715110254282.82
56TUGAY BABAOĞLU3141051423554282.82
57TOYGUN TEMÜR2981431301154282.82
58BURCU CEREN285002700053.75281.9875
59MURAT SOYASLAN21121621765153.75281.9875
60MERT AŞKIN25101551277053.5281.155
61DAVUT ASLAN23131721434053.5281.155
62SELAMİ SÖZER26111721311053.5281.155
63GÜLBAHAR İNAN299921930053.5281.155
64EMRE EROL YUNUS328171621053.25280.3225
65GÖKSEL KANSU3171141301053.25280.3225
66AYDIN KÖSE3191631161553.25280.3225
67NEVİN BULUT2511612323153.25280.3225
68TUNCAY SÜMBÜLLÜ27104015812253279.49
69ÖMER CANBOLAT306172841053279.49
70NEBAHAT AKTOZ3271321270053279.49
71ESİN ÖZÇOLAK26141331327553279.49
72HAYATİ ACAR30101421210052.75278.6575
73BEGÜM YURT2911164747652.75278.6575
74GÖKTUĞ ÖZKAN2461311721052.75278.6575
75ERGÜL TAY2491001933152.75278.6575
76ABİT BOSTANCI3281461140052.5277.825
77SEVDA AVCI2791151248552.25276.9925
78MURAT KÜPÇÜ2881631043452.25276.9925
79TOYGUN DOĞU24101031716552.25276.9925
80RENAN ŞEN2911182920052.25276.9925
81BİRGÜN BELKIS2541011712152.25276.9925
82EMİRHAN YER317154514052276.16
83KOCAAĞA MUHAMMED25151311446452276.16
84FATMA SARI27101421274152276.16
85UĞURCAN YILDIRIM25111461830052276.16
86SEFA YILMAZ26141611550052276.16
87SEMA KAHVECİ29101241077451.75275.3275
88ELÇİN KAYIK26111821022251.75275.3275
89YASEMİN KARSLIOĞLU298132914351.5274.495
90ÇİĞDEM YORULMAZ2961051423551.5274.495
91GONCA NİLAY26131731330051.25273.6625
92MEHMET GÜLCAN25131341762051.25273.6625
93HALUK GÖNCÜ308143844451.25273.6625
94MEHMETCAN SEYREK337163401151.25273.6625
95HALİL SONAY26484121813551.25273.6625
96NECİP TAŞDELEN267002700051.25273.6625
97ŞAHİN TUNÇKOL2710151736251272.83
98BEDREDDİN GÜZEL21151721434051272.83
99BİROL DURMAZ24131721311051272.83
100BUĞRA SALTUK27121231422050.75271.9975
101SULTAN ÖNDER2811931663150.75271.9975
102ÖZKAN ŞENTÜRK2991141301050.75271.9975
103EMİRHAN URAL2871321111050.5271.165
104CEM İNAN2117146141112850.5271.165
105HASRET KESİK24151721332250.5271.165
106SEVAL YAREN25121451334250.5271.165
107SİNAN DİNÇER3091321270050.5271.165
108M T EKEN241015515131150.25270.3325
109İCLAL AKGÜN2710113917150.25270.3325
110SEVİM OFLAZOĞLU2510143938750.25270.3325
111BUSE BEKAR28121421210050.25270.3325
112SIRRI BÜLBÜL2713164747650.25270.3325
113SENA GAZEL2281311721050.25270.3325
114MUSTAFA GÜVENÇ355142310050269.5
115ÇETİN TUNCER25141341720050269.5
116BERK ONAT25111271248650269.5
117SEZER ACILAR29111221221249.75268.6675
118ERDEM CAN ÇAPUTCU25111151248549.75268.6675
119ERİM GÖRKEM26101631043449.75268.6675
120RAZİYE NUR GÖZEL246113919449.5267.835
121FERİDE KURT28111271353349.5267.835
122ÖZGÜN ULUKAYA2951031112149.5267.835
123MÜGE TUZCU2591341650049.5267.835
124EVSEN BERKECAN3010135953349.25267.0025
125FURKAN IŞIKALAN26111461263049.25267.0025
126BOĞAÇHAN ÇANGAL25121341671049.25267.0025
127AHMET NİŞLİ24121421650049.25267.0025
128HALE YAZICI2712173306149266.17
129NEVZAT ALCAN26111421330049266.17
130ALİCAN BÜYÜK241614612108449266.17
131KAMERCAN TUĞLU2710132914349266.17
132BİLAL DEMİRHAN2291531650048.75265.3375
133NECMİYE ÜRKMEZ217702122048.75265.3375
134İSMAİL TAZEOĞLU25111251226748.75265.3375
135ŞEMSİ KÖKSAL299142910148.75265.3375
136HİLAL MANAV2810143844448.75265.3375
137BAHRİ TOPALOĞLU319163401148.75265.3375
138KEMAL UĞUR305761385748.5264.505
139GİZEM ŞEKER251514617131048.5264.505
140HARUN YILMAZ2151321226548.5264.505
141REŞAT ERGİNEL2491201254048.5264.505
142ANIL KANDAŞ1581462580048.5264.505
143NECMETTİN BOĞAN3010144603548.25263.6725
144HALİL İBRAHİM BOZARSLAN22131371327548.25263.6725
145RİFAT TOHUMOĞLU22121271842048.25263.6725
146MURATCAN TAŞTAN336141300048.25263.6725
147NİL CAMCI2811154832148.25263.6725
148VACİDE KIZILTEPE25141231422048.25263.6725
149SAMET MEYDAN2613931663148.25263.6725
150ACAR BURAKCAN24101061930148262.84
151İBRAHİM BOZKUŞ3010143841348262.84
152ALPER ÖZDEMİR26131321450048262.84
153TEVFİK TEMİZ26121511270048262.84
154YUSUFCAN ELBAŞ2910164324048262.84
155EMRE SAKALLIOĞLU2610182840048262.84
156FADIL GÜNEY2611133717548262.84
157EYÜP ÖZGÜR2811164612048262.84
158BAHAR YAŞAR22171721332248262.84
159AHMET DOĞRU23141451334248262.84
160KISAKOL ŞEVVAL318143521047.75262.0075
161KÜBRA DURSUN265751721147.75262.0075
162ŞENAY ASUTAY2291431047547.75262.0075
163MUHAMMED SAVAŞ297163364147.75262.0075
164UMUT CAN GÜLDÜR2810162710047.75262.0075
165ÖZER ÖLMEZ2312143938747.75262.0075
166EBUBEKİR ONUR GİDER27121541020047.5261.175
167DENİZHAN ASLANER289134953447.5261.175
168EFE OYANIK304132600047.5261.175
169MEHMET BAHAT2491141552047.5261.175
170SELÇUK SANHAL23161341720047.5261.175
171CEM ŞAHİNER23131271248647.5261.175
172FAZLA CİHAN27101141045547.25260.3425
173FATİH ÖKSÜZ23111531154447.25260.3425
174BETÜL BAŞCI23111211531047.25260.3425
175SEHER EVRENOS25101301210047.25260.3425
176ZELİHA KIZMAZOĞLU23131431165247259.51
177BEGÜM KÖKSOY26111341142147259.51
178FATMA ECE2512652390247259.51
179ŞEVVAL TÜRKEL289141820047259.51
180HAZAN ANIK2581231013047259.51
181TAHACAN AKŞİT2691241045747259.51
182VASFİYE BAŞDAŞ22121151811247259.51
183NEJAT ÇAYAN2513124111291147259.51
184NURETTİN ÇIRAK2771031112147259.51
185ÇAĞDAŞ KISA23111341650047259.51
186SEYHAN BERTAN22131351672046.75258.6775
187ZÜLEYHA ESKİ258140812046.75258.6775
188BEYHAN USLUSOY2610141624046.75258.6775
189SERCAN BÜYÜK221411218123146.75258.6775
190MUSTAFA KAMACI2810171520046.75258.6775
191LEYLA KARAN2016173968446.75258.6775
192TUTKU KORKMAZ22141421650046.75258.6775
193TÜRKAN ÇATMAZ19131271548646.5257.845
194HURİYE ARPALI2510146923046.5257.845
195AZİM DAĞ308181110046.5257.845
196İZZET HANÇER268144812146.5257.845
197METİN YÜZBAŞIOĞLU3010164540046.5257.845
198YELİZ KUŞ2911161223046.5257.845
199MEHMET ATASOY2514173306146.5257.845
200KARDELEN BAYKAL24131421330046.5257.845
201SABIRDAN DOĞAN24161551320046.25257.0125
202ÜNALCAN İLBAY2911173004146.25257.0125
203AKİF DELEN24141331294146.25257.0125
204NUH AYKAN278182410046.25257.0125
205DİLEK TUNÇKOL23131161326646.25257.0125
206MEHMET YUSUF SEYMEN23131251226746.25257.0125
207BAYRAM DÜZCE2711142910146.25257.0125
208KOCATEPE MEHMET2812135604346256.18
209YEMİŞ MERT285951220046256.18
210KİREÇÇİ METİN327910645346256.18
211ZEKİ AYDINKAL269151820046256.18
212MERVE ERDOĞA24151121224146256.18
213ATANUR İNCEOĞLU257122715246256.18
214ÇAĞATAY ÇİL23131131434546256.18
215MAHMUT BURAK KARLI2191601220146256.18
216KEMAL ÖZFINDIK2614154942246256.18
217ABDÜLKADİR KARACAKALE1971321226546256.18
218MUTLU KILIÇ22111201254046256.18
219MURAT AZİZ309951120145.75255.3475
220BAYSAL KADİR289133711045.75255.3475
221RAHMİ TUNA ÜLGER2711132801045.75255.3475
222MELİH GÜVENÇ205811228145.75255.3475
223İSMAİL GÖNÜLTAŞ2910145314145.75255.3475
224ÖZGE ERMİŞ23115013410645.75255.3475
225GAMZE GÜLMEZ2514941157245.75255.3475
226İBRAHİM DÜZLÜ2812144603545.75255.3475
227KORAY AKGÜN20151371327545.75255.3475
228KÜRŞAT TAŞDEMİR20141271842045.75255.3475
229TUNA ÇAĞIRGAN318141300045.75255.3475
230KENAN İZGİ2613154832145.75255.3475
231BAHA YILMAZ288941210145.5254.515
232İSLAM TENK YUSUF299501410045.5254.515
233BÜLENT BEYAZOVA3010123611045.5254.515
234EKREM BAYRAK22141331454845.5254.515
235ALPER BEREKATOĞLU299154104145.5254.515
236EMİR KÖSE2310170841045.5254.515
237AHMET MİRZA23131031642245.5254.515
238DURSUN ORHAN22131321530045.5254.515
239ÜMİT TOK27980706145.5254.515
240İLAYDA SONER286131730045.5254.515
241EYLÜL BADEM24141511270045.5254.515
242ABDULLAH ŞAHİN2712164324045.5254.515
243ALİ MISIRLIOĞLU2412182840045.5254.515
244UMUT SARIDUMAN2413133717545.5254.515
245BATURAY HAN2613164612045.5254.515
246M SIDDIK AKBULUT1712872026245.25253.6825
247YASEMİN KARAGÖZ326113322045.25253.6825
248SEDEF OKKAN346119483445.25253.6825
249MUAMMER ÖZBEK2911132621045.25253.6825
250MUSTAFA ARDA2710124734245.25253.6825
251AYTEKİN SEDEF2712181212145.25253.6825
252PINAR KOCATÜRK315162000045.25253.6825
253GÜLFİDAN DÖNMEZ24131361232145.25253.6825
254CAFER ATICI2812128667545.25253.6825
255SIDIKA KARTAL3010154410045.25253.6825
256FERHAT SARIEKİZ279163364145.25253.6825
257ŞULE GÜVEN MEŞE2612162710045.25253.6825
258?DDEMİR YUSUF26121441030145252.85
259NECLA SÖKER23141621041045252.85
260DORUK ADALI279163423645252.85
261DİLŞAH HELVACIOĞLU18151431663045252.85
262EYLÜL ŞAHİN25141541020045252.85
263SALİHA ÖTER2611134953445252.85
264MÜMTAZ DEĞİRMENCİ286132600045252.85
265AYSEL AKSOY22111141552045252.85
266KURT FEYZA29892723144.75252.0175
267SAİD BENEKLİ278145711344.75252.0175
268FAİK KURT26111241054944.75252.0175
269CENGİZHAN ÜNÜVAR28117417401044.75252.0175
270AYLİN SEVİL SARİ2512143625444.75252.0175
271 SİNAN AKSUN3010154461144.75252.0175
272MUSTAFA GÜRAL23131261254144.75252.0175
273ESMA YANNİ21131211531044.75252.0175
274ULAŞ TETİK23121301210044.75252.0175
275MEHMET SELAMİ ALTUNSOY2710154344044.5251.185
276ONUR TEKSİN279137654144.5251.185
277SERAY TAŞKESEN2217173902244.5251.185
278HİCRAN SİVRİ2611141820044.5251.185
279DERVİŞ YAĞCIZEYBEK23101231013044.5251.185
280BARIŞ KATIRANCI24111241045744.5251.185
281DEMİRCAN TUNÇ20141151811244.5251.185
282ERDEM FURUNCU2315124111291144.5251.185
283PERVER YILDIZOĞLU1645117510544.25250.3525
284GÜNEY ÖZ21151371532244.25250.3525
285BETÜL ALADAĞ2581251011144.25250.3525
286MEHMET TURHAL328145220044.25250.3525
287ESLEM AVCI2810144610044.25250.3525
288IŞILAY BÜYÜK2713135514044.25250.3525
289NURCAN DAYI2612171520044.25250.3525
290İREM ARSLAN1818173968444.25250.3525
291KADİR DAMAR23121051511244249.52
292MİHRİBAN ŞEN251080956144249.52
293ERKİN CANTÜRK13713219551044249.52
294JALE TUĞLU3010153023144249.52
295ÜMRAN TAŞLI325102202144249.52
296ŞAMİL SOLMAZ289124435444249.52
297CAHİT YEGİN19127312512444249.52
298MUAMMER ERDİNÇ2312146923044249.52
299FİKRET YANCAR2810181110044249.52
300İSMAİL ÇELEN2410144812144249.52
301ONURHAN ŞİRİN2812164540044249.52
302VELİ ALÇIKAYA2713161223044249.52
303KENAN İRHAN3010141242243.75248.6875
304YAŞAR KAYRA2512125428243.75248.6875
305BAHAR ALTIN247131743143.75248.6875
306İBRAHİM ESEN26101221081143.75248.6875
307ERDİNÇ VAROL251114312150043.75248.6875
308ZÜHAL ÇETİN1221407012343.75248.6875
309UYGAR YAVUZ2081141334243.75248.6875
310ECENUR GİRGİN2612134733243.75248.6875
311UFUK ÇARPAN2512144712043.75248.6875
312AYHAN GÜLER2510182410043.75248.6875
313YÜCEL DERİN21151161326643.75248.6875
314KEZİBAN ŞENCAN308133004343.5247.855
315DEMET YANARDAĞ22151241025143.5247.855
316ELYESA DERE2571121010043.5247.855
317NURİYE İLTER1715173748043.5247.855
318İNANÇ ÜSTAY21151131434543.5247.855
319BÜŞRA BETÜL19111601220143.5247.855
320EMİRCAN KUTLU2416154942243.5247.855
321GENÇALİ BERATCAN251515510101143.25247.0225
322BAŞKAYA YUSUF287136522443.25247.0225
323İLAYDA SILA ALGAN279113910243.25247.0225
324ONUR YEŞİLDAĞER2211190474543.25247.0225
325MEHMET TURP25111251130043.25247.0225
326SİNAN YAMAN21181451176543.25247.0225
327ÖZDEN SUZAN279144314543.25247.0225
328CELİL ORUÇ2712101635843.25247.0225
329SÜMEYRA SONCUL271082923143.25247.0225
330ATACAN ULUTAŞ2612145820043.25247.0225
331NAZLI HİLAL EYRİOĞLU2812146485543.25247.0225
332FATIMA İLAY DOĞAN187811228143.25247.0225
333ERDAL GÜNAL2712145314143.25247.0225
334ŞERİFE ERKURAN21135013410643.25247.0225
335BÜNYAMİN BAĞ2316941157243.25247.0225
336BUĞRA HAN AKGÜL2811113820043246.19
337EDİP GÜVENÇ KÖKER265144225543246.19
338RUŞEN MAĞATUR278961260043246.19
339AYŞENUR AY286142222243246.19
340PERVİN DİLAN2410154622043246.19
341NAZLI ŞENOĞLU2213172851043246.19
342NAİL KARAKAYA18161311058243246.19
343ALP IŞIKLI2610162233143246.19
344DERYA NİZAM2911128850043246.19
345ONAT AYVALI2112170841043246.19
346MELAHAT ARİFOĞLU21151031642243246.19
347ÖZNUR DERİNÖZ20151321530043246.19
348EMRAH SEVGİ251180706143246.19
349SUDE İSLAM268131730043246.19
350EMİRHAN ÖZDEMİR287131410042.75245.3575
351MERT SERKAN ERGEN32810108142542.75245.3575
352SEMİH ATICI2361051023042.75245.3575
353RAMAZAN GÜLER2510144830042.75245.3575
354EZGİ KALELİOĞLU2812143411142.75245.3575
355MUSTAFA ALİ ONAR ŞEKERCİ2413125518642.75245.3575
356 HALİL İSEN279122522042.75245.3575
357YAHYA KARAMAN2810124532042.75245.3575
358CUMA SEÇKİN2710125960042.75245.3575
359PELİNSU SENEM2610151016542.75245.3575
360MUHAMMED SAMİ 2514181212142.75245.3575
361OSMAN BİLGE GENÇER297162000042.75245.3575
362ELİF CEREN TÜREMENOĞULLARI22151361232142.75245.3575
363TUĞBA KARA2614128667542.75245.3575
364BEYTULLAH ÇELİKER2812154410042.75245.3575
365ENES SARIÇAYIR B279132521142.5244.525
366ENEŞ YAKUP308134201242.5244.525
367ARSLAN TUĞRUL3010118720242.5244.525
368KAYA BOĞAÇHAN279134610042.5244.525
369SERTEL GÜNEY221115311121042.5244.525
370 GÜLSÜM SAVRUK2315132746542.5244.525
371SARP DOĞRU2213153921042.5244.525
372FİKRİ KARAKAŞ278144520042.5244.525
373SİMGE KIRMIZI177501726142.5244.525
374REZAN ÇÖLBAY278143530042.5244.525
375ABDULKADİR TUNÇ2711145521042.5244.525
376 ZEHRA ÖZDEŞ2712155650042.5244.525
377RAMAZAN GÜLEŞEN2712105656442.5244.525
378HALİL TEK2511163423642.5244.525
379MEHMET REŞİT HASAN16171431663042.5244.525
380AYÇA YILMAZ2214931553542.25243.6925
381NUR YERLİ2612121722442.25243.6925
382BÜŞRA AKCAN2313811442142.25243.6925
383BERKAY HAŞİMOĞLU1961321330042.25243.6925
384SAMİ KIZILMEŞE2510153105242.25243.6925
385ÇAĞLAR DUR29982930142.25243.6925
386ASLIHAN KARAGÖL2014811425242.25243.6925
387SERHAN YANIK2512143523242.25243.6925
388 BARAN ATAOĞLU2411161323142.25243.6925
389AYŞE NUR KIRBAŞ315146000042.25243.6925
390 NURİ DÖNMEZTÜRK255154521442.25243.6925
391CEYLAN ÇALI26137417401042.25243.6925
392AYTEN UZUN2314143625442.25243.6925
393ALEV MERAL2812154461142.25243.6925
394ÜMİT EYÜP21151261254142.25243.6925
395BAŞAR ABAK2712125820142242.86
396 SAMİ BUĞRUL2217163604442242.86
397BATUHAN KARA2610145621342242.86
398GÜLCAN GÜDER2510143553242242.86
399REGAİP AKINCI2311103914142242.86
400ÖZGÜL TURLA2611142422142242.86
401EYLEM KÖYBAŞI2512135613242242.86
402NURTEN KAÇIRA2511137654142242.86
403NİZAMETTİN CILIZ 2019173902242242.86
404BUĞRA BUDAK2785111124041.75242.0275
405MAKBULE SEDA PAKSOY2911135410041.75242.0275
406FERDİ AKKÜÇÜK2413151730041.75242.0275
407TOLUNAY ARIKBOĞA22171621030341.75242.0275
408BURKAY TAŞ21191371530041.75242.0275
409MİNE CANSU 2512133820041.75242.0275
410RIFAT BEYOĞLU22121141310041.75242.0275
411DENİZ ENSARİ17211221951141.75242.0275
412BENGİSU SEBZECİ23101031340041.75242.0275
413ESRA ÖĞÜTCÜ2217124947841.75242.0275
414CEMİL ÖLÇER18171541146841.75242.0275
415SERHAT KARABOĞA2713128545441.75242.0275
416MAHİR GENÇOĞLU23101251011141.75242.0275
417EMİR KAAN 3010145220041.75242.0275
418RAİF TEMİZ2612144610041.75242.0275
419OZAN SULTANOĞLU2515135514041.75242.0275
420DOĞAN PAŞA248831330041.5241.195
421ARDA KOÇAK2611122710041.5241.195
422BUĞRA ONUR FEVZİ2811133400041.5241.195
423MEHMET GÖKKOCA2181221043441.5241.195
424CANAN ÜNAY2410145643341.5241.195
425SEZEN AKÇA2391111140041.5241.195
426YETKİN AYBEK2713124304141.5241.195
427HAYRİ ATA2810145311241.5241.195
428BEDRİ HÖKE2613143620041.5241.195
429BERTUĞ ÖZ236111911241.5241.195
430BELMA SERTKAYA22141031202141.5241.195
431KORAY TUFAN1911114828141.5241.195
432FERAY TUGAY231280956141.5241.195
433SAİD CANDAN11913219551041.5241.195
434SAFFET DAĞDEVİREN2812153023141.5241.195
435PERİHAN GÜLMEZ307102202141.5241.195
436 MİNE SEYREKOĞLU2611124435441.5241.195
437OSMAN AKAR17147312512441.5241.195
438UMUT ASKAN2211116805241.25240.3625
439ADEM NURDOĞAN2410113812141.25240.3625
440TAPAR İREM2910103610141.25240.3625
441OZAN METİN2113871236041.25240.3625
442SEMANUR BAYRAK2416145654141.25240.3625
443MERTAY SERGİN2710161241441.25240.3625
444BERFU ÖÇAL18101141334241.25240.3625
445SALİH BOSTAN2414134733241.25240.3625
446ZEYNEP GÖKÇE 2314144712041.25240.3625
447FİDANGÜL MUAMMER2411891135541239.53
448GÖRGÜLÜ BÜŞRA277671043241239.53
449YUNUS HASIR2210121833241239.53
450BERRAK DOKUMACI2513126774241239.53
451SELMAN AKCA2211124923341239.53
452ŞÜKRÜ YÜCE1915751329641239.53
453DENİZ ARMAĞAN 2412122821041239.53
454MELİH DEMİR2312191023141239.53
455 MURAT GÜRELİ2810133004341239.53
456 ONUR DÜZ20171241025141239.53
457MÜSLÜM UZUNCA2391121010041239.53
458DOĞAN ELMA1517173748041239.53
459EYÜP GÖKHAN ŞANLIKAN2510162013040.75238.6975
460DEFNE TATLI2311134228440.75238.6975
461SEREN ALAGÖZOĞLU227132525640.75238.6975
462HURİYE SEÇKİN231378949440.75238.6975
463YELDA GÜZEL26141031040040.75238.6975
464YİĞİTCAN ARSLAN24111031151240.75238.6975
465VAHİDE ÇINAR2710173000040.75238.6975
466DORUKHAN MORGÜL1911113936040.75238.6975
467FEZA OKUYUCU2413133404140.75238.6975
468BERKAN KARKIN28971613240.75238.6975
469NAFİYE ATABEY2115136835140.75238.6975
470SERAP SAATÇIOĞLU2310116813040.75238.6975
471ELVEDA BÜYÜKPASTIRMACI23151451050040.75238.6975
472CEMAL HAMDEMİRCİ2511144314540.75238.6975
473ZÜBEYDA AHISKALI2514101635840.75238.6975
474MUHAMMED FATİH AKSEL251282923140.75238.6975
475FİRDEVS ARSLANKEÇECİOĞLU2414145820040.75238.6975
476MÜRSEL ATDAYEVA2614146485540.75238.6975
477SEYMEN KARA2710621011140.5237.865
478GENÇ YUSUF17121131730040.5237.865
479MUSTAFA ERSAGUN DEMİRCAN30561215340.5237.865
480MEHMET NURİ ESEN2711104830040.5237.865
481SETANAY KORKMAZOĞLU2512112732140.5237.865
482SEMİNA MUŞ2910127540140.5237.865
483YASİN BAYRAKÇI2712133223140.5237.865
484ÜLKÜ GÜNGÜNEŞ2315162313040.5237.865
485TAMER TANRIKULU2212154622040.5237.865
486BETÜL SARI2015172851040.5237.865
487MERİÇ İŞGÖREN16181311058240.5237.865
488EZEL SARIKAHRAMAN2412162233140.5237.865
489KIRAN YUSUF2315151730040.25237.0325
490İLAYDA ÇİÇEK2811127510040.25237.0325
491SUDE OKKAY AZRA261292931240.25237.0325
492CAN ÖNER HALİL305113220140.25237.0325
493CİHAN ALPEREN2315141414240.25237.0325
494OKAY DİKEN1151241822040.25237.0325
495GÖZDEM KEKLİKÇİOĞLU266132004340.25237.0325
496SEHER ÖZLEM ŞİMŞİR221014310100040.25237.0325
497MUSTAFA RAŞİD ŞENGÜLEROĞLU2411131522140.25237.0325
498MARUF GÜLŞAN295114024440.25237.0325
499MERT FAKIOĞLU258201630040.25237.0325
500ŞERAFETTİN TOPBAŞ16131451234240.25237.0325
501FEHMİ KOL251395912040.25237.0325
502MÜMÜN FATİH ATEŞLİ271183910040.25237.0325
503KENAN SELÇUK TOKGÖZ2511122522040.25237.0325
504SEDANUR ATMIŞ2612124532040.25237.0325
505NİHAN GÖKÇE2512125960040.25237.0325
506HAZAL ARDIÇ2412151016540.25237.0325
507OĞUZHAN AKDENİZ265113500040236.2
508ANIL ERDOĞAN2611126533440236.2
509HALİL BAYSAL2812106860040236.2
510KORKMAZ MEHMET27885743340236.2
511AKDAŞ RAMAZAN27691610040236.2
512ZERRİN SÖNMEZ2212131732040236.2
513TUNGA UTKU2316144732140236.2
514ŞEYHMUS GÜRÜN23167101216540236.2
515NEBİ PALA2313153522240236.2
516ARDA NERMİN GÜNDOĞAN2611146114240236.2
517HAKAN TÖNGE2010163206340236.2
518REŞAT KARCIOĞLU2611961030040236.2
519İREM MERTOL2513151321040236.2
520GÖKMEN SEVİMKAN258113601140236.2
521ÖMER YORBIK2712118632140236.2
522DİLEK GÖKSOY2015153921040236.2
523YUSUF GERİLMEZ2510144520040236.2
524AKSEL DOĞRUL159501726140236.2
525REŞİT VOLKAN GÖKCE2510143530040236.2
526SİMENDER ERGÜLÜ EŞMEN2513145521040236.2
527FATİME PEKCAN2514155650040236.2
528ELİF TUĞÇE BARÇA2514105656440236.2
529AKCA İLAYDA2812113500239.75235.3675
530EMİR KANSU2612127710139.75235.3675
531FUNDA ÖZMADEN22121041033239.75235.3675
532AYTAÇ DAŞCI2510143312339.75235.3675
533FATMA EFSUN BOZAN26691720039.75235.3675
534TURĞUT ALTIN2512127752139.75235.3675
535ECENAZ IŞILDAR2710133300039.75235.3675
536GÜRKAN ALTINBOĞA2512134750039.75235.3675
537NİMET DİDEM İNCİ KENAR2312153105239.75235.3675
538TUBA HANIM NALBANT271182930139.75235.3675
539NURAY ÇAĞLAR1816811425239.75235.3675
540MESUDE KORUCU2314143523239.75235.3675
541YUSUF ZİYA SANDAL2213161323139.75235.3675
542EKELİK ERTAN298123111239.5234.535
543RUKİYE ONUR2091021153239.5234.535
544KERİME RUMEYSA AKPINAR2312155511039.5234.535
545ÖZEN CORUT2510144441039.5234.535
546SÜLEYMAN SERDAR IZATOV2119163981039.5234.535
547MÜRÜVET TATAR319115220239.5234.535
548MEHMED UĞUR HODJAOGLU2411137840039.5234.535
549ORÇUN GÜLSEREN2810132220039.5234.535
550CELAL PER2411124830039.5234.535
551HALİL CAN APA21141321020039.5234.535
552MUNİSE ÖZET121412412310539.5234.535
553ORKUN SÜVERAN20171271321039.5234.535
554FAHRİ PEKGÖZ2610104601039.5234.535
555SU KILIÇ2014146677339.5234.535
556DUHAN İBİŞ2116164544239.5234.535
557MELİHA ULUSOY2113103914139.5234.535
558İBRAHİM BARIŞ NURALIN2413142422139.5234.535
559TURGAY ORHON2314135613239.5234.535
560SERHAT TAŞ259121510039.25233.7025
561NADİDE TOHMA301094113039.25233.7025
562NEZAKET SEVDİYAR2211134930139.25233.7025
563MEHMET RAŞİT ÇETİNKOR1810511515339.25233.7025
564MELİKE ELİF ÇAVDAR2612112750039.25233.7025
565GÖZDE KÜBRA GENÇDAL18121231055339.25233.7025
566ŞERİFE YASEMİN ÜŞENMEZ2510131301039.25233.7025
567MELİSA ATİK2512153102039.25233.7025
568IŞIL ZAİM267123410039.25233.7025
569MİRAY BOZER218135920039.25233.7025
570VELAT FİDAN2514136631039.25233.7025
571KASIM GEZER2211144543039.25233.7025
572EVREN KUYUCU2713135410039.25233.7025
573BİRSEN ŞEKERLER2215151730039.25233.7025
574BERKECAN ÇOKER20191621030339.25233.7025
575VAHDETTİN TALHA ELÇİ19211371530039.25233.7025
576IRAZCA NAS2314133820039.25233.7025
577YALÇIN KAAN20141141310039.25233.7025
578ATİYE MELTEM BOYBEK15231221951139.25233.7025
579İSA ÖZCANLI21121031340039.25233.7025
580GÜLSÜM EROL2019124947839.25233.7025
581ATAHAN SALMAN SEVER16191541146839.25233.7025
582TÜRETKEN ZEYNEP2611117621039232.87
583İREM ÇEVİK2212002140039232.87
584BESTE YEĞEN21131351061039232.87
585İBRAHİM FUAT OLMUŞ266103234039232.87
586PELİN TOPER2113143733539232.87
587MEHMET ALİ KARAMERCAN2117145756939232.87
588ÖMÜR DOMBAYCI1911941146539232.87
589PEYVENT BİLİCAN2811113560039232.87
590MUKADDES ŞALKACI21111111140039232.87
591GÜLDEN ÖZDİL2515124304139232.87
592VELİT SEYHAN2612145311239232.87
593NEBİL CİHANOĞLU2415143620039232.87
594BERAAT ÇINKIR218111911239232.87
595RECEP ESENTUR20161031202139232.87
596ABDULHALİM KAVUKOĞLU1713114828139232.87
597KÖKEL MERVE261084722138.75232.0375
598SARI TUNA268371420038.75232.0375
599LÜTFÜ ÖNGÖREN2114135703238.75232.0375
600SELAHATTİN ATAY1716163844238.75232.0375
601NECMİ KANMAZ2311134621038.75232.0375
602IŞIK ÇİLDİR1814002530038.75232.0375
603MERİH ERTÜRKLER2711101214438.75232.0375
604HASİBE ÇANGA15181251576738.75232.0375
605MAHMUT GÜRGEN2512161241438.75232.0375
606DEMİRKIRAN AZİZ26797414338.5231.205
607ŞAHİN MELİKE2712134310138.5231.205
608TURGAY EKER2410135354238.5231.205
609NİMET KARAKOYUNLU2013112996638.5231.205
610ELİF AYŞE İNANÇ2110721123038.5231.205
611ÖNER BELGEMEN2610115531038.5231.205
612MEHMET ZİYA PERİŞAN1913145953338.5231.205
613HİKMET HIZARCI129821974038.5231.205
614ORHAN CEYLAN2317133762038.5231.205
615HYUNER YAŞA231492714138.5231.205
616TANSU YENİAY291173740038.5231.205
617HASAN CIVAN KOYUNCU2110143700138.5231.205
618DENİZALİ SAYAN186921025438.5231.205
619BURÇİN MERYEM LEMLİOĞLU2116114727838.5231.205
620ABİDE MERVE DERLİ1815162634238.5231.205
621AYŞE AHSEN YAYMAN2113143960038.5231.205
622RÜYA APAYDIN2013124923338.5231.205
623BERFİN CAN IŞIKOĞLU1717751329638.5231.205
624MUSA GÜRCAN2214122821038.5231.205
625MAHMUT EMRE TORAMAN2114191023138.5231.205
626ONUR DEMİR2610151000038.25230.3725
627OLGUN KAYA2313163430038.25230.3725
628SANEM GÖKÇEN MERVE ULUÖZ2015941175138.25230.3725
629GÖKCAN DOĞUŞ2812128540338.25230.3725
630HAYRUNNİSA MELEKOĞLU2312142510038.25230.3725
631KERİM KULAKSIZ2411134334538.25230.3725
632İNCİ ÇAYLAK2416127940038.25230.3725
633EMİNE AYÇA GÖRMÜŞ2812143280038.25230.3725
634SEVTAP RIDVANAĞAOĞLU229120720038.25230.3725
635TESLİME NAZLI ALPASLAN2612105720038.25230.3725
636YAVUZ ÖZMEN SÜNER2410128502138.25230.3725
637SELİM BAŞTÜRK AYHAN211578949438.25230.3725
638NAZ AZMAZ24161031040038.25230.3725
639ZÜMRÜT ELA BACAKSIZ22131031151238.25230.3725
640MÜNEVER BULAKÇI2512173000038.25230.3725
641PINAR SÜL1713113936038.25230.3725
642MAHMUT BAKIR HEKİMAN2215133404138.25230.3725
643FERDA İZGÜ261171613238.25230.3725
644BURCU ERSÖZ1917136835138.25230.3725
645FERAT KEÇİK2112116813038.25230.3725
646ZUHAL DEMİRDAĞ21171451050038.25230.3725
647HAZAL DUMAN307107261038229.54
648YAKUT GÖZDE27864701038229.54
649İNCE AHMET2610106652338229.54
650DİDEM KARABAY2512133410038229.54
651MUHAMMET BAĞBUR ORAK2110152531138229.54
652NAFİZ KIYAK2016162413138229.54
653ZÜHTÜ BENER KOCACIKLI249106810038229.54
654MEHMET VEYSEL PEKTAŞ2216163510038229.54
655MUSTAFA FERHAT GÖKBAYIR2213173102038229.54
656GÖKÇEN SU DUR2110125703538229.54
657CEMİLE AYŞE ÖĞÜT AYDIN2214134783238229.54
658YURDUN YAYLAGÜL2316145730038229.54
659MEHMET EVREN KINIK2114134217138229.54
660MÜCAHİD ORTA2513104830038229.54
661SEVGÜL KİREMİT2314112732138229.54
662ÇAĞRI SERDAR TÜRKASLAN2712127540138229.54
663GÖRKEM TARAKCIOĞLU2514133223138229.54
664ABDULSEMET AKBAL2117162313038229.54
665NAZLI NUR AÇIKALIN2512311154337.75228.7075
666BATUHAN PIÇAKCI2515123413637.75228.7075
667YİĞİT EKER2610134440337.75228.7075
668ZEHRA YILMAZ2713135491237.75228.7075
669GÖZE AYDINLI281097433537.75228.7075
670EREM ERDEN2413152211137.75228.7075
671AYNUR EROĞLU2215154443237.75228.7075
672TUĞCE CAMCI2513125224137.75228.7075
673ZAFER FAYDACI18181011322037.75228.7075
674SAMET SANCAR TUNCEL241095524037.75228.7075
675SAFİYE AKCAN PAKSOY267142000037.75228.7075
676HANDAN ÖZYILMAZ1616133925037.75228.7075
677HAMDİ ÇAY2411133035037.75228.7075
678BURAK ARUNTAŞ258151000037.75228.7075
679NESİBE AKTEPE2118155524437.75228.7075
680HACI EMLAKÇIOĞLU2314125721037.75228.7075
681BEGÜM OĞUZSOY1712143735337.75228.7075
682İRFAN GENÇPINAR2513132420037.75228.7075
683ABDULLATİF TAY277114024437.75228.7075
684ASLI BEKLER2310201630037.75228.7075
685MEHMET FATİH ÇUKURLUOĞLU14151451234237.75228.7075
686YEŞİM MIZRAK231595912037.75228.7075
687SEVGİN GÜLTEKİN251383910037.75228.7075
688MURAT YILMAZ2613135311337.5227.875
689ARDA KARATAŞ269101202037.5227.875
690MÜRSELİN KARAKÖSE20161241260037.5227.875
691GÜLİZ AÇIL1711102926337.5227.875
692KEMAL CANTAY2311331026237.5227.875
693GÖKAY MERSİN2415154331037.5227.875
694SEDAT KAYKISIZ2210161211237.5227.875
695KUTAY ALPEREN2213163420037.5227.875
696SERDAR BORA BAYLAN2612104620037.5227.875
697SEVGİ BODUGÖZ2511106315437.5227.875
698ABDURRAHMAN FUAT YILMAZ GELEBEK287102111037.5227.875
699AYŞE PINAR PEKCANDANOĞLU269120210037.5227.875
700SAİM UZUNÇAKMAK2211152521737.5227.875
701SEZİN ERMENEK209134851037.5227.875
702ALEYNA EMLEK2511154111237.5227.875
703ELANUR CANATAN231241946137.5227.875
704BULUT ARGON251083612037.5227.875
705SAVAŞ ÇETER2212172200037.5227.875
706KIVILCIM ARAZ SERVER1812163206337.5227.875
707SONER ALİSİNANOĞLU2413961030037.5227.875
708DAĞHAN ERGUT2315151321037.5227.875
709HACI HASAN BÖCÜ2310113601137.5227.875
710ELA SARIYAR2514118632137.5227.875
711GÖKTAN ULAŞ2613115510037.25227.0425
712TALHA KORU251250834437.25227.0425
713MÜBECCEL ÖZYAZICI19141231390137.25227.0425
714ILGAZ BÖLÜKDEMİR2214135601037.25227.0425
715MERAL LEMAN ZİNNUROĞLU19101131260037.25227.0425
716NEŞE YAZICI EROL2314104910037.25227.0425
717ŞUAYIP KANGAL16191631380137.25227.0425
718YURDAGÜL ALLI261082870037.25227.0425
719SİMAY YACI219116900037.25227.0425
720HATİCE ÖZGE AYAR2413136531137.25227.0425
721BUKET SERDAROĞLU2611154000037.25227.0425
722MAHPERİ GÜRLER21171351050037.25227.0425
723SEZAİ ALTUNYAPRAK249151011037.25227.0425
724MEHMET YAVUZ ÇAVAK269131110037.25227.0425
725SELCEN KÖYLÜOĞLU2216119963037.25227.0425
726MİHRİMAH SELCEN ELVERDİ1612571777537.25227.0425
727BATURAY KANSU ALTUNTAŞ2212951162437.25227.0425
728FARUK KANBUROĞLU2216128833437.25227.0425
729ÖZLEN HIDIROĞLU269117234437.25227.0425
730BERCİS TEKEL2212132631237.25227.0425
731SELMA SADUNOĞLU2013146305037.25227.0425
732ELİF NİHAL SUVARİ2214146584337.25227.0425
733MERVE AKMEŞE24891720037.25227.0425
734NURDAN ÖLÇÜCÜ2314127752137.25227.0425
735SAADET DURÇ ÖZTÜRK2512133300037.25227.0425
736YONCA SUNGAR2314134750037.25227.0425
737ARAS GİZEMNUR26993681037226.21
738TOKATLI BUKET2811114210037226.21
739ERCÜMENT DEMİR2413671112337226.21
740BETÜL AKÇAM297114000137226.21
741YUNU?MRE KAYAOĞLU248142350137226.21
742KILIÇ SILA2410103522137226.21
743ÇAKIR SÜLEYMAN289105310137226.21
744ESRA ÖZET2511113520037226.21
745İSMAİL ENES TUNA 28592101137226.21
746İSHAK YAKKAN266122001037226.21
747GANİM KAYMAS2210931170037226.21
748KEMAL KÜRŞAT ONAY2415116830037226.21
749NUMAN PEHLİVANLI2415146551237226.21
750ATİLLA SÜLEYMAN KARAALIN249155220037226.21
751FUAT ERNİS TÜREN2410101520037226.21
752MUZAFFER KIZIL2210172100037226.21
753FATMANUR ÖZGÜN2015122844737226.21
754CEM ÖZER ÇELİK279103201037226.21
755MUSTAFA KEMAL ERTAŞ219134720137226.21
756TOLGAHAN ULU2416132520037226.21
757DUYGU KAN2312154201037226.21
758HAMİT ÖZSAYIM229104961137226.21
759ALİ TALAN2210135501137226.21
760TUĞÇE TUĞYAN1915152830037226.21
761SÜHEYLA ULUBAŞOĞLU219132412037226.21
762SEBİHA BAYKOCA1921163981037226.21
763AHMET ALİ İLİK2911115220237226.21
764ALPARSLAN KARASATI2213137840037226.21
765ATİLLA ÇAKALOĞLU2612132220037226.21
766SALİHA DİLEK MAHİROĞLU2213124830037226.21
767GÖKMEN ALPASLAN SELÇUK19161321020037226.21
768MÜCADİYE SAĞCAN101612412310537226.21
769ENDER ALTINDAŞ18191271321037226.21
770HÜSEYİN DİNÇ2412104601037226.21
771SABRİ KAMIŞ1816146677337226.21
772REHA BERKSUN1918164544237226.21
773ADIGÜZEL YONCA249122420036.75225.3775
774İNCEBAYRAKTAR ALİ2410104631036.75225.3775
775ELİFCAN CANACANKATAN2413135124136.75225.3775
776FİLİZ İŞBİLİR241685875536.75225.3775
777ABDULSAMET ASLANALP1815132516336.75225.3775
778ALİRIZA TOSUNOĞLU20161288128936.75225.3775
779ESRA NUR BULUR1417931458836.75225.3775
780DAMLA BAĞCIK11221101854236.75225.3775
781OLGAÇ ŞENÖZ241397842136.75225.3775
782HANIM ÜZEN2312126553236.75225.3775
783ATAALP ATEŞÇİ2612114410036.75225.3775
784SEMİNE DORUK2317146454536.75225.3775
785YENER KUVANÇ2013134930136.75225.3775
786TAHSİN AHÇI1612511515336.75225.3775
787ALAADDİN ADIGÜZEL2414112750036.75225.3775
788BELGİN EMİNE BAYAM16141231055336.75225.3775
789RENGİN ASLIHAN TULMAÇ2312131301036.75225.3775
790ERTAN İŞLER2314153102036.75225.3775
791YILDIRIM BOLAT249123410036.75225.3775
792İHSAN BURAK BELDEK1910135920036.75225.3775
793İLKAY SERVET2316136631036.75225.3775
794AZİZ AKTUNA2013144543036.75225.3775
795GÜLŞEN YETKİNŞEKERCİ2312123422036.75225.3775
796FATİHHAN ASLAN229113423036.5224.545
797 2413114610036.5224.545
798KEREM KAYA AHMET2115121820036.5224.545
799BİÇER MUHARREM198831112236.5224.545
800TURAN ŞEYMA2811124230436.5224.545
801ROJİN BAYUTMUŞ2315164003336.5224.545
802AYBÜKE ALTUNOK1916133853236.5224.545
803GONCAGÜL OLGAÇ1818144854336.5224.545
804BENGÜ SELVİ1917134952036.5224.545
805DİLAY SARGIN239141101036.5224.545
806EFKAN BAYKANER2513123301236.5224.545
807SEVAY ALEMDAR20590910036.5224.545
808BÜŞRA SULTAN ZOBU2610115331036.5224.545
809BATURHAN KAYNAK2611134230036.5224.545
810LEZİZ YADİGAROĞLU251292501036.5224.545
811SELİMCAN TURANLI2410111530036.5224.545
812TUĞSEM ÇELİKTAŞ2112146600036.5224.545
813AHMET GÖKHAN ARASOĞLU249761030036.5224.545
814IRMAK MUTLU2012951086936.5224.545
815ONURCAN DUMLU23171179104836.5224.545
816ÜBEYDULLAH ÜSTÜN2313126532036.5224.545
817KUMSAL ŞENLİK1910145325136.5224.545
818ERAY BATUR1915143733536.5224.545
819GÜLNAZ SAÇLI1919145756936.5224.545
820BERRİN KATRAN1713941146536.5224.545
821EMİNE ATASOY2613113560036.5224.545
822DİLARA OKAN271398652536.25223.7125
823MERT TÜRK248103500036.25223.7125
824GEVRE K EDANUR2211103810036.25223.7125
825SILA SALMAN23676832036.25223.7125
826CENKER ÇÜLGEÇEN2610124210036.25223.7125
827KOÇ MEHMET2112961250036.25223.7125
828HARUN SZALAİ2514133310136.25223.7125
829ASUDAN TUĞÇE YÜKSELMİŞ2511140000036.25223.7125
830FATİH RIFAT SEZGİN2710112002336.25223.7125
831CANBERK EGİN20151331090036.25223.7125
832SİMİN HAKYOL2114741341136.25223.7125
833ŞEBNEM BAŞER1911143850036.25223.7125
834ESMA ÖZLEM LEVENT2116133960236.25223.7125
835CEYDA ÖNEY KURNAZ2113133731436.25223.7125
836AYDAN TIRAŞ22161161050036.25223.7125
837FEYZAHAN SAĞIR2016144513236.25223.7125
838GÜNEŞ HELVACI1514144966736.25223.7125
839MUHAMMED ALİ ESKİMEZ2115146820436.25223.7125
840VOLKAN AKBABA1717125925336.25223.7125
841EMRECAN BÜYÜKYAZICI15141121660136.25223.7125
842MEHMET ÖZGÜR ERGENLİK2711124141036.25223.7125
843AHMET ÇAĞRI PULAT2016134961136.25223.7125
844ARİFE ESRA SAKALLI2016124822136.25223.7125
845ÖZER DOĞRUOL238143200036.25223.7125
846MEHTAP AKAY211594943036.25223.7125
847NURİ SU2611104400036.25223.7125
848AYDEMİR TUĞCUGİL2113134621036.25223.7125
849SİDAR DAĞLIOĞLU1616002530036.25223.7125
850BEYZA BERENT2513101214436.25223.7125
851VESI ÜNGÜR13201251576736.25223.7125
852BEYZA UÇAMAZ261194323336222.88
853 231196307736222.88
854BAKAR İPEK271262721436222.88
855NÜR PİŞKİN TUĞÇE271197411136222.88
856ELİF CANTÜRÜ241498920036222.88
857BATUHAN YAZICI2713108431036222.88
858EMİRA TAŞAR30567201036222.88
859HÜSNA KAPAR271074521036222.88
860VİLDAN SÖYLER1719173565436222.88
861CANSEN EKİCİ2414154121036222.88
862YÜCE BAĞLI1711131973536222.88
863MUAMMER HAYRİ AKKAYA1910821142036222.88
864CEVAHİR GÖKŞEN2218146553336222.88
865KÜRŞAT ÖZÜAK2514133231036222.88
866SEMİH İMAMOĞLU181391846236222.88
867ŞENOL ÖZCANOĞLU2313126501136222.88
868GAMZE ÇALIK231086900036222.88
869ADEM BAŞAK2119115766636222.88
870SAYGIN AKGÜL2214124652136222.88
871ŞERİFE EZGİ SÖNMEZER1912143700136222.88
872NUR ALEYNA ÖZDİKMEN168921025436222.88
873ARDA ALOĞLU1918114727836222.88
874ALİ KEMAL ILGIN1617162634236222.88
875GÖKTEKİN KARAKAŞ1915143960036222.88
876FERAHOĞLU OZAN2011114920035.75222.0475
877MUSTAFA SEYREK24682610035.75222.0475
878FURKAN UYSAL251486810035.75222.0475
879AYBERK ALAPINAR26784520035.75222.0475
880BARIŞ TÜMKAYA259113310035.75222.0475
881BERKE KONAY249140000035.75222.0475
882YILDIZ EKMEN2410102323335.75222.0475
883ABDÜLSAMET AKASYA2911106001035.75222.0475
884BEKİR TEKELİOĞLU2113144224235.75222.0475
885FATİH MEHMET GENCAN243132000035.75222.0475
886NİHAL KARAKURT18111355781035.75222.0475
887ENNUR ERDAĞ2214133531135.75222.0475
888AHMET SERCAN GÜLDEN207152300035.75222.0475
889RAMAZAN SİPAHİ1781041012035.75222.0475
890KALENDER İÇTÜZER2811115100135.75222.0475
891AYCAN ÖZDEN KERİMOĞLU2110123303035.75222.0475
892ARİF ALIŞIK16201261530035.75222.0475
893BİLGE TOPUKSAK26141281971035.75222.0475
894RABİA ŞEBNEM ARSLANGİRAY241373514035.75222.0475
895CEREN BUĞLEM ÇALIŞICI2412127520035.75222.0475
896ŞEVKET KESİM2112136502335.75222.0475
897NEVRİYE ADANIR2314145223435.75222.0475
898CİHAN CANBAZ2114117863235.75222.0475
899RUTKAY UÇAR2114142510035.75222.0475
900MÜGE YETER2213134334535.75222.0475
901ŞÜKRAN DEMİREL2218127940035.75222.0475
902HALİD BATMAZ2614143280035.75222.0475
903BADE BAKAR2011120720035.75222.0475
904ÜNAL YAMAK2414105720035.75222.0475
905MUHAMMED HASAN KOCAKAYA ALTUNDAL2212128502135.75222.0475
906PİŞKİN MİRAÇ2313114303135.5221.215
907YAKUP SULU2710135010235.5221.215
908TOLGA YERLİKAYA2214112871335.5221.215
909ALMALA PINAR ENGİN2410124133135.5221.215
910PETEK YAĞAN248132001035.5221.215
911İPEK CİRİT KOÇER201614510130035.5221.215
912ALEVTİNA ÇALIŞ2014123655835.5221.215
913MERJEN ALTINIŞIK2414123441135.5221.215
914HİMMET HALICI2113153212135.5221.215
915KEZBAN ARMAĞAN2310150000035.5221.215
916İSMAİL ŞENOL KARAKULAK209741210035.5221.215
917AYŞE GİZEM SEVİNÇ2112114820035.5221.215
918MELİHA ESRA SAMSA2013101801035.5221.215
919SEVCAN KARAAĞAÇ24151197113335.5221.215
920NAZIM BÖLÜKBAŞ239117511135.5221.215
921VEHBİ ERSANLI1816153465135.5221.215
922DİDEM AYŞE AKYÜREK1612172204035.5221.215
923SELEN ÜNALAN2315144103335.5221.215
924NEZİR ÜREYEN2211106810035.5221.215
925ÖZEN ÖZLEM KILAÇ2018163510035.5221.215
926ŞAHİKA SERTOĞLU2015173102035.5221.215
927OLCAY BAŞAK ÇERİK1912125703535.5221.215
928NİLÜFER DEMİRTAŞ2016134783235.5221.215
929SEYFETTİN DEMİRKAPI2118145730035.5221.215
930ŞİRİN SÖZERİ1916134217135.5221.215
931SADAK ŞAHİN2514124310035.25220.3825
932AYDIN SAMET268105320035.25220.3825
933CEM ELOĞLU2610115101035.25220.3825
934T GÜNDÜZ BER2611117211035.25220.3825
935SELDA ÇUBUK1910117822035.25220.3825
936EMRULLAH ÇIPLAK271373761535.25220.3825
937MARAL ARICI227144200035.25220.3825
938SONAY ÇAKIR2511123002135.25220.3825
939FERHAN GÜROL1818144910035.25220.3825
940TİMUR DİL249144110135.25220.3825
941RIDVAN TAŞÇI27492100135.25220.3825
942METE KELEŞ2413116531135.25220.3825
943NURBANU ATICI2412114530035.25220.3825
944SUZAN PUSTU2215151330035.25220.3825
945SERKAN TÜRE221272516435.25220.3825
946MEHMET HÜSEYİN AYAZ231791613435.25220.3825
947AYŞE GÜLÇİN ALBAY2017135603535.25220.3825
948MEHMET İKBAL KULA189162400035.25220.3825
949CEBBAR ERTAN2315154340035.25220.3825
950YİĞİT ALMOFTI221295524035.25220.3825
951AKIN ÇAPANOĞLU249142000035.25220.3825
952AHMET TUNÇ GÜMÜŞÇÜ1418133925035.25220.3825
953SERRA KİREÇÇİ2213133035035.25220.3825
954HÜSEYİN YAVUZ KAŞIKÇI2310151000035.25220.3825
955TURGAY YILMAZ KAZANCI1920155524435.25220.3825
956BERRE AKYILMAZ2116125721035.25220.3825
957CEYLİN ŞATIROĞLU1514143735335.25220.3825
958TAHİR SOYALP2315132420035.25220.3825
959DAMLA ERDOĞAN241197533335219.55
960UĞUR KOCAHASANOĞLU2713108342335219.55
961ENES VAROL209132510035219.55
962YILDIZ ECE241184710035219.55
963KARABAY FADIL257113111135219.55
964GÜL KERİM238132210135219.55
965BARAN TOLA251276623435219.55
966SALİH SARITAŞ28884101035219.55
967DUÇEM DAĞDELEN241396710035219.55
968AHMET BİLGEHAN İŞİ2411131001035219.55
969MAİDE İYİKÜLAH1913145563035219.55
970YAKUP DAĞTEKİN1818144920035219.55
971ALİ OZAN NİŞANCI2213107742035219.55
972BERİL GÜLÜŞ İŞBİLEN2414115005135219.55
973FATMA ESRA İNER KÖKSAL2211133233335219.55
974G YILDIZ2416146232335219.55
975EREN OMAY2217105821035219.55
976ERGÜN ARIKAN25130013104535219.55
977UMUT SEDA YAKUT2512128331135219.55
978NİSA ÇELİKEL1820134666235219.55
979CANSUNUR TEVDİK2314126432135219.55
980ASİYE BURCU AYŞEN2113136225335219.55
981AYCAN VARÜRER2314134473735219.55
982MUHAMMET TAYYİP ORAN2117155422435219.55
983FURKAN ARARAT2217154331035219.55
984FATOŞ YAVUZHAN2012161211235219.55
985OKAN SÜĞÜT2015163420035219.55
986ŞEYMA MELİHA TAŞPINAR2414104620035219.55
987SAADET NİLAY EDİZ2313106315435219.55
988BİLGİ TANER269102111035219.55
989ŞAFAK FİRİK2411120210035219.55
990YASER SINICI2013152521735219.55
991AYŞE BÜBER1811134851035219.55
992SONGÜL CANER2313154111235219.55
993KAMİL ZEYLİ211441946135219.55
994MERT METİN BARDAKÇI231283612035219.55
995DOĞAN SAYGIN2014172200035219.55
996ŞAHİN SÜSLÜ2315134441234.75218.7175
997ATALAY YASİN2213104414334.75218.7175
998HASAN CEMİL SAĞLAM191193813234.75218.7175
999DOĞUŞ AKTÜRK231072810034.75218.7175
1000ZEYNEP TERCAN31754210134.75218.7175
1001HASAN ŞEN291079441234.75218.7175
1002BETÜL GÖKTEPE DUDU291185210034.75218.7175
1003USTA BARIŞ269124000034.75218.7175
1004ADEM KARAMAN2911107011234.75218.7175
1005İDİL MUSA19141051021034.75218.7175
1006UĞUR OKTAY2310136211034.75218.7175
1007EGEMEN GÖKDEMİR2210143231134.75218.7175
1008HÜSEYİNCAN ATİLLA2116143541234.75218.7175
1009SANCAR KAVMAZ2015115853434.75218.7175
1010TEVHİD SAĞIRKAYA2110102642134.75218.7175
1011NİLSU BÖLÜK2110112610034.75218.7175
1012DEĞER ÖZDENOĞLU1921127834234.75218.7175
1013MÜBERRA ALPSAN GÖKMEN2315135421334.75218.7175
1014ONUR SALİH ŞENVER14211631380134.75218.7175
1015MİNA BİRİ241282870034.75218.7175
1016EMİN ONRAT1911116900034.75218.7175
1017CEYHAN ÖZGEDİK2215136531134.75218.7175
1018ZELAL ERGÜLER2413154000034.75218.7175
1019REZZAN TOK19191351050034.75218.7175
1020ÖZLEM OLGUN2211151011034.75218.7175
1021HİKMET EKİN KILIÇOĞLU2411131110034.75218.7175
1022NERİMAN AKÇAY2018119963034.75218.7175
1023FUNDA ÖZLEM KÜÇÜKCERAN1414571777534.75218.7175
1024HİLAYDA YAKAR2014951162434.75218.7175
1025ZEKERİYA SARAN2018128833434.75218.7175
1026ÖNDER TURGUT TAMER2411117234434.75218.7175
1027OĞUZ UYGUN2014132631234.75218.7175
1028SARE GÜZELKÜÇÜK1815146305034.75218.7175
1029OKYAR İPEK2016146584334.75218.7175
1030FİLİZ KÜBRA28878400234.5217.885
1031EMİN KARA MUHAMMED22893631034.5217.885
1032MELİSA YILMAZ279114000134.5217.885
1033SOYLU SIL29897270034.5217.885
1034 29585000034.5217.885
1035GÜLEN ECE KAL231385821234.5217.885
1036HAVVA İNANMAZ2510107004134.5217.885
1037SAKİNE KALKAN2018162362034.5217.885
1038RÜMEYSA BALABAN2113124511034.5217.885
1039ÖZGÜR SİNAN ŞANVERDİ2312144121034.5217.885
1040MUHAMMED RIZA SARITAŞ189164410034.5217.885
1041ERKAN BALTACI177141224034.5217.885
1042MUHAMMET DEVRAN MAHLİ15121161044034.5217.885
1043BİRGÜL KİRİŞCİ181277937434.5217.885
1044FÜSUN TURAN2513106431034.5217.885
1045EYYÜP KİTAPÇI2711126010034.5217.885
1046VAZİR AKBER SÜMENGEN257104330034.5217.885
1047MEHMET GÖKÇE COŞAR1913133860034.5217.885
1048MUHAMMED FURKAN BÜYÜK1814821353934.5217.885
1049ALİ RIZA HOŞER2016122700034.5217.885
1050MÜCAHİT HAZAR241292401034.5217.885
1051HÜLYA UZUNOĞLU2113134510034.5217.885
1052ÖMER FARUK NURLU2416136222234.5217.885
1053BİCEM KURTÇU2314154210334.5217.885
1054MELDA KARATÜRK23881610034.5217.885
1055ALAYÇA KURTULDU228125530234.5217.885
1056AYBİKE TOSKA2217116830034.5217.885
1057ESER ŞANDIR2217146551234.5217.885
1058NACİYE BÜYÜKCENGİZ2211155220034.5217.885
1059AHMET MERT ATBİNİCİ2212101520034.5217.885
1060ZÜBEYDE ŞAŞMAZ2012172100034.5217.885
1061ERSEN HONDUR1817122844734.5217.885
1062GÜVEN GEYİR2511103201034.5217.885
1063NEHİR YALDIZ1911134720134.5217.885
1064FEVZİ FIRAT ŞEVKETFEROĞLU2218132520034.5217.885
1065HAYRİYE YOZGAT2114154201034.5217.885
1066DİNÇER AYDIN DİZBAY2011104961134.5217.885
1067KENAN AHMET BİLGİ2012135501134.5217.885
1068MUHAMMET AKBAŞ ÖNCEL1717152830034.5217.885
1069FARİS ALTINGÖZ1911132412034.5217.885
1070UTKU ÖZDEMİR CENGİZ28892000134.25217.0525
1071YILDIRIM BATUHAN256104210034.25217.0525
1072METEHAN ESİRİ2511124100034.25217.0525
1073AHMET ŞEN25691200034.25217.0525
1074MÜMÜNE İNCE23164010251334.25217.0525
1075CEM YAŞAR ÇİMEN25991201134.25217.0525
1076TUNAHAN KELEŞCE1610311940034.25217.0525
1077HALENUR CAF259116002034.25217.0525
1078HASAN SERKAN TUĞCU2414155000034.25217.0525
1079SEÇİL ÖĞÜDEN251185313234.25217.0525
1080TEVFİK ÖZGÜN KINDIR2210123301234.25217.0525
1081ZÜHAL GÜLSÜM TEĞİN2012144322134.25217.0525
1082MUKADDER EZER1916521276634.25217.0525
1083MERVE NUR KILIÇCIOĞLU1515501435134.25217.0525
1084ŞADİYE SELİN OLCAR2119741142034.25217.0525
1085NİLAY DURSUN1916991184234.25217.0525
1086NEZİH KARNAS2114115762234.25217.0525
1087MAHMUT ESAT MERTSOYLU2019143651034.25217.0525
1088RABİA SÖZEN2415137242134.25217.0525
1089SABRİ SEFA ALABAY264812530034.25217.0525
1090BAHATTİN KAYAOĞLU18181288128934.25217.0525
1091HULUSİ KIRIŞ1219931458834.25217.0525
1092GÜLNUR TOKTAŞ9241101854234.25217.0525
1093SERHAT TÜRK221597842134.25217.0525
1094ERSAN BOYLU2114126553234.25217.0525
1095AYSUN DEMİRKOL2414114410034.25217.0525
1096DEVRİM KARDAŞ2119146454534.25217.0525
1097ŞULE İKİTEMUR2511123110134216.22
1098KÖYLÜCE GÜLNUR2612103210034216.22
1099ŞEYDA YILANCI26292000034216.22
1100ASIM SOYER2213116740134216.22
1101İMREN ŞEYHANLI2013134433434216.22
1102SÜREYYA OZAN2014133531034216.22
1103KÜBRA YETİM2214105710034216.22
1104CÜNEYT DEMİRER2212123212034216.22
1105DİLA EŞME2415123273334216.22
1106BİLAL BARIŞ KARAPINAR2611114011034216.22
1107AYKUT GÖZCÜ26995310134216.22
1108CAN TÜLPAR2018136602434216.22
1109GÜHER KAYALI2315124410034216.22
1110ÖNDER ATEŞ BUDAK2315123301234216.22
1111İBRAHİM HALİL PİŞİRGEN18790910034216.22
1112ABDULLAH ÇAKAR2412115331034216.22
1113SEVİNÇ TEZEL2413134230034216.22
1114NESRİN DEDEOĞLU231492501034216.22
1115YÜKSEL UĞUR YILDIRIM2212111530034216.22
1116ELİZ GÖZEN1914146600034216.22
1117EMRULLAH BERBER2211761030034216.22
1118SABRİ FENER1814951086934216.22
1119SUNAY TARAKÇI21191179104834216.22
1120BAŞAK DURAN2115126532034216.22
1121CEBRAİL GÜNEBAKAN1712145325134216.22
1122İVGEN SEDA27894001133.75215.3875
1123EMİR GENÇOĞLU2612103360033.75215.3875
1124FIRAT MERT20371732233.75215.3875
1125ZUMBAROĞLU SUDE261147831033.75215.3875
1126KARABULUT DİLARA271295101033.75215.3875
1127ŞEHMUS ÇIRAKOĞLU1910661013033.75215.3875
1128COŞKUN ŞAHİNGÖZ1814154204333.75215.3875
1129URAZ YAĞLI2313133490033.75215.3875
1130ETHEM MÜLAYIM2010154122133.75215.3875
1131FATİH AVNİ YAMAN2416128410033.75215.3875
1132MELİH KİRİŞ2410113002033.75215.3875
1133NAGEHAN ÖZALP2317137332233.75215.3875
1134SEMİHA ÜSTÜNDAĞ1516173621033.75215.3875
1135TEOMAN GAYRETLİ2310125201233.75215.3875
1136BENAN ERÇELİK248122001333.75215.3875
1137ASUMAN MANSUR2013116721033.75215.3875
1138SEDA ELMALI2211122301433.75215.3875
1139AHMET EMRE KIRLANGIÇ219103750033.75215.3875
1140ECEM ASİL2014145213133.75215.3875
1141MELTEM HALE 1522133825233.75215.3875
1142NUR GÜZELGÜN 1815134820033.75215.3875
1143RAHİME KIZAN2217123551033.75215.3875
1144İKLİL ONURDAĞ20201469182133.75215.3875
1145SELİN AKIŞ1812144303133.75215.3875
1146MEDİHA ÖCAL1815171420333.75215.3875
1147EMİR NACAR2812119000033.75215.3875
1148BERAY MERDEN1818144513233.75215.3875
1149ÖZCAN DEMİRBAŞ1316144966733.75215.3875
1150MEHMET KORAY AKKOYUNLU1917146820433.75215.3875
1151MİNE TARKAN1519125925333.75215.3875
1152ESRA CAN KARABAĞ13161121660133.75215.3875
1153SERDAR AKKOÇ2513124141033.75215.3875
1154GÜNDEM TÜRKOĞLU1818134961133.75215.3875
1155TALHA BÖREKCİ1818124822133.75215.3875
1156GÜROL TUNÇ2110143200033.75215.3875
1157NAZAN DOĞMUŞ191794943033.75215.3875
1158NİLGÜN KORAY2413104400033.75215.3875
1159BATUHAN MERTOĞLU2312142000033.5214.555
1160ARIKAN KORAY2216107711233.5214.555
1161DEMİR ONUR1712871352233.5214.555
1162AYŞE FULYA 2218155351233.5214.555
1163ERGUN YEŞİLYURT2114154002033.5214.555
1164MUSTAFA NAFİZ 2015821010033.5214.555
1165DİLEK ŞİMŞEK211073603133.5214.555
1166HİSAR CAN SEÇEN229132002333.5214.555
1167SUAT ARİZ2112144341233.5214.555
1168ÇAĞLANUR DERYA1911132302133.5214.555
1169ARMAGAN ÇUKURCU2713119001033.5214.555
1170KORHAN KASAPOĞLU2014144462233.5214.555
1171BERKE ÇAMELİ2312141000133.5214.555
1172KUMRU DURMAN2314134002033.5214.555
1173EDA GÖZAÇAN241192410033.5214.555
1174ŞERİF BABA14141251122133.5214.555
1175SARUHAN KAZDAĞ221363604233.5214.555
1176GÜLBERAT BALIK2415810565333.5214.555
1177LALE ATÇEKEN2014117305133.5214.555
1178MUHLİS EREL231391572133.5214.555
1179GİZEM ÇİN1812142500033.5214.555
1180ADNAN AKSÖYEK1719155524433.5214.555
1181MERYEM AKYON2310113310033.5214.555
1182BAŞARAN ECE1712821142033.5214.555