Deneme Sınavı 5

SIRALAMAAD SOYADTÜR DOĞRUTÜR YANLIŞSOS DOĞRUSOS YANLIŞMAT DOĞRUMAT YANLIŞFEN DOĞRUFEN YANLIŞTOPLAM NETPUAN      
1FERHAT KARABACAK3551452808681373.552
2SERHAT POLAT35517216413377.5361.897
3Hüseyin Dağköy291012327611573346.912
4EZGİ YILDIZ3071709211563.5315.277
5TAYLAN KİRİŞ2871631615062.25311.6225
6MEHMET KILAVUZ27131919513761.5309.125
7YILMAZ GÜLLÜ26121541629261307.46
8GÖKBERK TOPÇUOĞLU2271422533160.75306.6275
9TUĞRUL GÖZCÜ2581701823060.5305.795
10ZEHRA TUANA BOZAT336153859560.25304.4545
11EMEL İKİZLER291113615711959.75303.2975
12BERKİN BAŞER2691631615059.75303.2975
13KOCAAĞA MUHAMMED2810931938259.5301.957
14HÜSEYİN KESEN1881912145259.25301.6325
15MUHAMMED TUNCAY25151919513759300.8
16Umut Eken29111557314658.75299.4595
17TİZİK METİN27121541963058.5298.627
18KIYMET KARAGÖLLÜ231416421106358.25298.3025
19CİHAT DEMİREZEN2091422533158.25298.3025
20ÖMER DÖNMEZ3341161236258.25297.7945
21ARİF GÖL3091151615158297.47
22İCLAL AKGÜN27712713211458296.962
23SIDDIKA BALTA3271611012057.75296.6375
24NEJDET KONUK3041701210057.75296.6375
25SEVGİ AKYÜZ3081001547557.75296.6375
26HABİBE GÜLSOY19141032648157.5295.805
27EGE ÖNCEL251211420129257.5295.805
28AKAY ASAN3281281575357.5295.805
29ERHAN ÖZKÖKER318162925357.25294.9725
30BİRTAN ALTUNA3181521550057.25294.9725
31ELİF FINDIK271313615711957.25294.9725
32EMRE EROL YUNUS344153802057.25294.4645
33GÖKHAN ÖNCÜ28101541533056.75293.3075
34MEHMET DİRİM3161431301156.5292.475
35NİHAT BERKAY ÜNAL26111552072356.5291.967
36MUSTAFA VATANSEVER23101621765156.25291.6425
37SAHARA ÇELTEK3181121007156.25291.1345
38DERYA YAR3281041533156290.81
39YİĞİT CAN AKÇALI309151925056290.81
40TUBA ÇİFTÇİ317921930056290.81
41ZERİN AKMAN3371631161555.75289.9775
42GÜLSÜM ÇELİKTEN279612323155.75289.9775
43HAMZA ERKAN211616421106355.75289.9775
44FATMA GÜNEŞ28121331327555.5289.145
45ERSİN GÖKTAŞ28111151615155.5289.145
46AHMET İNANÇ2671001933155.25288.3125
47TUĞÇE POLAT3091611012055.25288.3125
48MAKBULE AKSARI2861701210055.25288.3125
49MEHMET ÇOBAN28101001547555.25288.3125
50BAHADIR ALTINTAŞ20171602046755287.48
51HALİME SICAK28101731154255287.48
52ÖZGÜN ÖZÇELİK231411420129255287.48
53AHMETCAN AŞAN27131551764954.75286.6475
54UMUT TANRİVERDİ2681031716554.75286.6475
55ÇAĞLAR GÖK319182920054.75286.6475
56HALUK KESER29101521550054.75286.6475
57EMİRHAN YER345144634154.75286.1395
58ÇAĞAN AYDINCI2851511341054.5285.815
59TUGAY BABAOĞLU2791461830054.5285.815
60TOYGUN TEMÜR28121611550054.5285.815
61BURCU CEREN2891821022254.25284.9825
62MURAT SOYASLAN26121541533054.25284.9825
63DAVUT ASLAN3141051423554284.15
64SELAMİ SÖZER2981431301154284.15
65GÜLBAHAR İNAN285002700053.75283.3175
66GÖKSEL KANSU21121621765153.75283.3175
67AYDIN KÖSE23131721434053.5282.485
68NEVİN BULUT26111721311053.5282.485
69TUNCAY SÜMBÜLLÜ299921930053.5282.485
70SEL SEZER318145846553.5281.977
71BÜŞRA ÖZDİLEK282521923053.5281.977
72ÖMER CANBOLAT3171141301053.25281.6525
73NEBAHAT AKTOZ3191631161553.25281.6525
74ESİN ÖZÇOLAK2511612323153.25281.6525
75ERİNÇ ERNAS306134826353.25281.1445
76HAYATİ ACAR27104015812253280.82
77BEGÜM YURT306172841053280.82
78GÖKTUĞ ÖZKAN3271321270053280.82
79ERGÜL TAY26141331327553280.82
80KADİR DAMAR2891721141153280.312
81DAMLA ERDOĞAN309134509353280.312
82ABİT BOSTANCI30101421210052.75279.9875
83SEVDA AVCI2911164747652.75279.9875
84MURAT KÜPÇÜ2461311721052.75279.9875
85TOYGUN DOĞU2491001933152.75279.9875
86MERT AŞKIN26101551563452.75279.4795
87EMİRHAN URAL2761351641252.75279.4795
88**2991115011352.75279.4795
89RENAN ŞEN3281461140052.5279.155
90KERİM İŞBARALI3181321131152.5278.647
91BİRGÜN BELKIS2791151248552.25278.3225
92FATMA SARI2881631043452.25278.3225
93UĞURCAN YILDIRIM24101031716552.25278.3225
94SEFA YILMAZ2911182920052.25278.3225
95SEMA KAHVECİ2541011712152.25278.3225
96EFETÜRK ABDULLAH299162407452.25277.8145
97DOĞAN SABIRDAN3161451140052.25277.8145
98ELÇİN KAYIK27101421274152277.49
99YASEMİN KARSLIOĞLU25111461830052277.49
100ÇİĞDEM YORULMAZ26141611550052277.49
101KAYA OLGUN317163820052276.982
102MERT SERKAN ERGEN337971254552276.982
103GONCA NİLAY29101241077451.75276.6575
104MEHMET GÜLCAN26111821022251.75276.6575
105EFE GÜNGÖR197921908451.75276.1495
106HALUK GÖNCÜ298132914351.5275.825
107MEHMETCAN SEYREK2961051423551.5275.825
108İBRAHİM BOZKUŞ318144515151.5275.317
109GÜNSEVİNÇ CANSU29111171850351.5275.317
110GENÇALİ BERAT281213716143151.5275.317
111BEYZA ÇAKMAK3010601503051.5275.317
112HALİL SONAY26131731330051.25274.9925
113NECİP TAŞDELEN25131341762051.25274.9925
114BEDREDDİN GÜZEL308143844451.25274.9925
115BİROL DURMAZ337163401151.25274.9925
116BUĞRA SALTUK26484121813551.25274.9925
117SULTAN ÖNDER267002700051.25274.9925
118ŞENGÜL YUSUF257911317251.25274.4845
119ÖZKAN ŞENTÜRK21151721434051274.16
120CEM İNAN24131721311051274.16
121YUSUF ZENCİRLİ2871351034151273.652
122HASRET KESİK27121231422050.75273.3275
123SEVAL YAREN2811931663150.75273.3275
124SİNAN DİNÇER2991141301050.75273.3275
125SEVİM OFLAZOĞLU2117146141112850.5272.495
126BUSE BEKAR24151721332250.5272.495
127SIRRI BÜLBÜL25121451334250.5272.495
128SENA GAZEL3091321270050.5272.495
129MEHMET DEBEŞ26131441442150.5271.987
130ULUTAŞ EREN3081051243150.5271.987
131MUSTAFA GÜVENÇ2510143938750.25271.6625
132ÇETİN TUNCER28121421210050.25271.6625
133BERK ONAT2713164747650.25271.6625
134SEZER ACILAR2281311721050.25271.6625
135ERDEM CAN ÇAPUTCU355142310050270.83
136ERİM GÖRKEM25141341720050270.83
137FERİDE KURT25111271248650270.83
138ŞAHİN SÜSLÜ318145446350270.322
139ÖZGÜN ULUKAYA29111221221249.75269.9975
140MÜGE TUZCU25111151248549.75269.9975
141FURKAN IŞIKALAN26101631043449.75269.9975
142ŞAHİN TUNÇKOL26111177111249.75269.4895
143KOCATEPE MEHMET328134623349.75269.4895
144EMİR GÜLER2811108959149.75269.4895
145BOĞAÇHAN ÇANGAL28111271353349.5269.165
146AHMET NİŞLİ2951031112149.5269.165
147HALE YAZICI2591341650049.5269.165
148NEVZAT ALCAN26111461263049.25268.3325
149ALİCAN BÜYÜK25121341671049.25268.3325
150KAMERCAN TUĞLU24121421650049.25268.3325
151AKKÖSE MELİKE2713172405049.25267.8245
152EMRE KEREK23121511422449.25267.8245
153BİLAL DEMİRHAN2712173306149267.5
154NECMİYE ÜRKMEZ26111421330049267.5
155İSMAİL TAZEOĞLU241614612108449267.5
156ŞEMSİ KÖKSAL2710132914349267.5
157AYÇA YILMAZ2413921635249266.992
158HİLAL MANAV2291531650048.75266.6675
159BAHRİ TOPALOĞLU217702122048.75266.6675
160KEMAL UĞUR25111251226748.75266.6675
161GİZEM ŞEKER299142910148.75266.6675
162HARUN YILMAZ2810143844448.75266.6675
163REŞAT ERGİNEL319163401148.75266.6675
164ELİF ARSLAN2911144822048.75266.1595
165ANIL KANDAŞ305761385748.5265.835
166NECMETTİN BOĞAN251514617131048.5265.835
167HALİL İBRAHİM BOZARSLAN2151321226548.5265.835
168RİFAT TOHUMOĞLU2491201254048.5265.835
169MURATCAN TAŞTAN1581462580048.5265.835
170NİL CAMCI3010144603548.25265.0025
171VACİDE KIZILTEPE22131371327548.25265.0025
172SAMET MEYDAN22121271842048.25265.0025
173ALPER ÖZDEMİR336141300048.25265.0025
174TEVFİK TEMİZ2811154832148.25265.0025
175YUSUFCAN ELBAŞ25141231422048.25265.0025
176EMRE SAKALLIOĞLU2613931663148.25265.0025
177FADIL GÜNEY26131321450048264.17
178EYÜP ÖZGÜR26121511270048264.17
179BAHAR YAŞAR2910164324048264.17
180AHMET DOĞRU2610182840048264.17
181ŞENAY ASUTAY2611133717548264.17
182MUHAMMED SAVAŞ2811164612048264.17
183UMUT CAN GÜLDÜR22171721332248264.17
184ÖZER ÖLMEZ23141451334248264.17
185KURT FEYZA2412135818248263.662
186**2111761906348263.662
187EBUBEKİR ONUR GİDER2291431047547.75263.3375
188DENİZHAN ASLANER297163364147.75263.3375
189EFE OYANIK2810162710047.75263.3375
190MEHMET BAHAT2312143938747.75263.3375
191KIRAN YUSUF307114812147.75262.8295
192SELÇUK SANHAL27121541020047.5262.505
193CEM ŞAHİNER289134953447.5262.505
194FATİH ÖKSÜZ304132600047.5262.505
195BETÜL BAŞCI2491141552047.5262.505
196SEHER EVRENOS23161341720047.5262.505
197ZELİHA KIZMAZOĞLU23131271248647.5262.505
198ADEM KARAMAN319155125247.5261.997
199BEGÜM KÖKSOY23111531154447.25261.6725
200FATMA ECE23111211531047.25261.6725
201ŞEVVAL TÜRKEL25101301210047.25261.6725
202GENÇ YUSUF2271221157547.25261.1645
203YİĞİT KARAARSLAN211311511210347.25261.1645
204ŞİMŞEK CELAL2561151322247.25261.1645
205TENK YUSUF32680910047.25261.1645
206HAZAN ANIK23131431165247260.84
207TAHACAN AKŞİT26111341142147260.84
208VASFİYE BAŞDAŞ2512652390247260.84
209NEJAT ÇAYAN289141820047260.84
210NURETTİN ÇIRAK2581231013047260.84
211ÇAĞDAŞ KISA2691241045747260.84
212SEYHAN BERTAN22121151811247260.84
213ZÜLEYHA ESKİ2513124111291147260.84
214BEYHAN USLUSOY2771031112147260.84
215SERCAN BÜYÜK23111341650047260.84
216EMİRHAN DEMİR309971200047260.332
217YEMİŞ MERT2751351150147260.332
218MUSTAFA KAMACI22131351672046.75260.0075
219LEYLA KARAN258140812046.75260.0075
220TUTKU KORKMAZ2610141624046.75260.0075
221TÜRKAN ÇATMAZ221411218123146.75260.0075
222HURİYE ARPALI2810171520046.75260.0075
223AZİM DAĞ2016173968446.75260.0075
224İZZET HANÇER22141421650046.75260.0075
225POLAT YUNUS27131181353346.75259.4995
226METİN YÜZBAŞIOĞLU19131271548646.5259.175
227YELİZ KUŞ2510146923046.5259.175
228MEHMET ATASOY308181110046.5259.175
229KARDELEN BAYKAL268144812146.5259.175
230ÜNALCAN İLBAY3010164540046.5259.175
231AKİF DELEN2911161223046.5259.175
232NUH AYKAN2514173306146.5259.175
233DİLEK TUNÇKOL24131421330046.5259.175
234İŞBİLEN FURKAN19111241853246.5258.667
235ATASEVEN OĞUZHAN259145736546.5258.667
236YAKUT GÖZDE288103923146.5258.667
237İLKAN KARABUK UFUK2781061222246.5258.667
238ĞU SUDE ZUMBARO31784526146.5258.667
239MEHMET YUSUF SEYMEN2911173004146.25258.3425
240BAYRAM DÜZCE24141331294146.25258.3425
241ZEKİ AYDINKAL278182410046.25258.3425
242MERVE ERDOĞA23131161326646.25258.3425
243ATANUR İNCEOĞLU23131251226746.25258.3425
244ÇAĞATAY ÇİL2711142910146.25258.3425
245M SIDDIK AKBULUT17121311785246.25257.8345
246ALP ARSLAN278132852046.25257.8345
247MAHMUT BURAK KARLI269151820046257.51
248KEMAL ÖZFINDIK24151121224146257.51
249ABDÜLKADİR KARACAKALE257122715246257.51
250MUTLU KILIÇ23131131434546257.51
251RAHMİ TUNA ÜLGER2191601220146257.51
252MELİH GÜVENÇ2614154942246257.51
253İSMAİL GÖNÜLTAŞ1971321226546257.51
254ÖZGE ERMİŞ22111201254046257.51
255GAMZE GÜLMEZ2711132801045.75256.6775
256İBRAHİM DÜZLÜ205811228145.75256.6775
257KORAY AKGÜN2910145314145.75256.6775
258KÜRŞAT TAŞDEMİR23115013410645.75256.6775
259TUNA ÇAĞIRGAN2514941157245.75256.6775
260KENAN İZGİ2812144603545.75256.6775
261BÜLENT BEYAZOVA20151371327545.75256.6775
262EKREM BAYRAK20141271842045.75256.6775
263ALPER BEREKATOĞLU318141300045.75256.6775
264EMİR KÖSE2613154832145.75256.6775
265YAVÜZ EMRE CAN317122432145.75256.1695
266EKELİK ERTAN297112206045.75256.1695
267AHMET MİRZA3010123611045.5255.845
268DURSUN ORHAN22141331454845.5255.845
269ÜMİT TOK299154104145.5255.845
270İLAYDA SONER2310170841045.5255.845
271EYLÜL BADEM23131031642245.5255.845
272ABDULLAH ŞAHİN22131321530045.5255.845
273ALİ MISIRLIOĞLU27980706145.5255.845
274UMUT SARIDUMAN286131730045.5255.845
275BATURAY HAN24141511270045.5255.845
276SEDEF OKKAN2712164324045.5255.845
277MUAMMER ÖZBEK2412182840045.5255.845
278MUSTAFA ARDA2413133717545.5255.845
279AYTEKİN SEDEF2613164612045.5255.845
280ERCÜMENT DEMİR2612123913245.5255.337
281OZAN KAR METİN2310948310145.5255.337
282AHMET GÜLMAN258153872045.5255.337
283ÖZDEMİR MUHAMMED2891051022245.5255.337
284PINAR KOCATÜRK346119483445.25255.0125
285GÜLFİDAN DÖNMEZ2911132621045.25255.0125
286CAFER ATICI2710124734245.25255.0125
287SIDIKA KARTAL2712181212145.25255.0125
288FERHAT SARIEKİZ315162000045.25255.0125
289ŞULE GÜVEN MEŞE24131361232145.25255.0125
290NECLA SÖKER2812128667545.25255.0125
291DORUK ADALI3010154410045.25255.0125
292DİLŞAH HELVACIOĞLU279163364145.25255.0125
293EYLÜL ŞAHİN2612162710045.25255.0125
294ZEYNEP TERCAN326114411045.25254.5045
295SALİHA ÖTER23141621041045254.18
296MÜMTAZ DEĞİRMENCİ279163423645254.18
297AYSEL AKSOY18151431663045254.18
298SAİD BENEKLİ25141541020045254.18
299FAİK KURT2611134953445254.18
300CENGİZHAN ÜNÜVAR286132600045254.18
301AYLİN SEVİL SARİ22111141552045254.18
302YENİYURT YAKUP21101431430045253.672
303BERKECAN EVSEN2999101024745253.672
304 SİNAN AKSUN278145711344.75253.3475
305MUSTAFA GÜRAL26111241054944.75253.3475
306ESMA YANNİ28117417401044.75253.3475
307ULAŞ TETİK2512143625444.75253.3475
308MEHMET SELAMİ ALTUNSOY3010154461144.75253.3475
309ONUR TEKSİN23131261254144.75253.3475
310SERAY TAŞKESEN21131211531044.75253.3475
311HİCRAN SİVRİ23121301210044.75253.3475
312EREN BİLİCİ2210133836144.75252.8395
313SERCAN COŞKUN219921028044.75252.8395
314DERVİŞ YAĞCIZEYBEK2710154344044.5252.515
315BARIŞ KATIRANCI279137654144.5252.515
316DEMİRCAN TUNÇ2217173902244.5252.515
317ERDEM FURUNCU2611141820044.5252.515
318PERVER YILDIZOĞLU23101231013044.5252.515
319GÜNEY ÖZ24111241045744.5252.515
320BETÜL ALADAĞ20141151811244.5252.515
321MEHMET TURHAL2315124111291144.5252.515
322MENŞÜRE TARAHAN2811153500044.5252.007
323METEHAN ESİRİ306133202144.5252.007
324ESLEM AVCI1645117510544.25251.6825
325IŞILAY BÜYÜK21151371532244.25251.6825
326NURCAN DAYI2581251011144.25251.6825
327İREM ARSLAN328145220044.25251.6825
328MİHRİBAN ŞEN2810144610044.25251.6825
329ERKİN CANTÜRK2713135514044.25251.6825
330JALE TUĞLU2612171520044.25251.6825
331ÜMRAN TAŞLI1818173968444.25251.6825
332FURKAN UYSAL307104731144.25251.1745
333ARSLAN TUĞRUL328109663444.25251.1745
334DUMAN HAZAL299134323044.25251.1745
335ŞAMİL SOLMAZ251080956144250.85
336CAHİT YEGİN13713219551044250.85
337MUAMMER ERDİNÇ3010153023144250.85
338FİKRET YANCAR325102202144250.85
339İSMAİL ÇELEN289124435444250.85
340ONURHAN ŞİRİN19127312512444250.85
341VELİ ALÇIKAYA2312146923044250.85
342YAŞAR KAYRA2810181110044250.85
343BAHAR ALTIN2410144812144250.85
344İBRAHİM ESEN2812164540044250.85
345ERDİNÇ VAROL2713161223044250.85
346SÜMEYRA BAYTİMUR2810133433044250.342
347BATUHAN MERTTÜRK258881234144250.342
348CEMAL YALÇIN2811125476144250.342
349ZÜHAL ÇETİN2512125428243.75250.0175
350UYGAR YAVUZ247131743143.75250.0175
351ECENUR GİRGİN26101221081143.75250.0175
352UFUK ÇARPAN251114312150043.75250.0175
353AYHAN GÜLER1221407012343.75250.0175
354YÜCEL DERİN2081141334243.75250.0175
355KEZİBAN ŞENCAN2612134733243.75250.0175
356DEMET YANARDAĞ2512144712043.75250.0175
357ELYESA DERE2510182410043.75250.0175
358NURİYE İLTER21151161326643.75250.0175
359GÜLLÜCAN ERKAN20171441203043.75249.5095
360Kaan Özbek2713162223043.75249.5095
361İNANÇ ÜSTAY308133004343.5249.185
362BÜŞRA BETÜL22151241025143.5249.185
363EMİRCAN KUTLU2571121010043.5249.185
364ONUR YEŞİLDAĞER1715173748043.5249.185
365MEHMET TURP21151131434543.5249.185
366SİNAN YAMAN19111601220143.5249.185
367ÖZDEN SUZAN2416154942243.5249.185
368UMUT BAĞLAN2514152008243.5248.677
369BAHA YILMAZ22141121124043.5248.677
370GÜNDÜZ CANER2391141024343.5248.677
371ÜNALAN MİNEL24682925043.5248.677
372HALİL BAYSAL2891041050043.5248.677
373EMRE AYDIN2313154922343.5248.677
374CELİL ORUÇ2211190474543.25248.3525
375SÜMEYRA SONCUL25111251130043.25248.3525
376ATACAN ULUTAŞ21181451176543.25248.3525
377NAZLI HİLAL EYRİOĞLU279144314543.25248.3525
378FATIMA İLAY DOĞAN2712101635843.25248.3525
379ERDAL GÜNAL271082923143.25248.3525
380ŞERİFE ERKURAN2612145820043.25248.3525
381BÜNYAMİN BAĞ2812146485543.25248.3525
382EDİP GÜVENÇ KÖKER187811228143.25248.3525
383RUŞEN MAĞATUR2712145314143.25248.3525
384AYŞENUR AY21135013410643.25248.3525
385PERVİN DİLAN2316941157243.25248.3525
386YUNUSEMRE KAYAOĞLU2310152633043.25247.8445
387OKAN YILMAZ2414152623143.25247.8445
388GÖK İSMAİL259137625543.25247.8445
389SILA ÖZDEMİR22157510511243.25247.8445
390KUTAY ORTATEPE2571071012043.25247.8445
391NAZLI ŞENOĞLU265144225543247.52
392NAİL KARAKAYA278961260043247.52
393ALP IŞIKLI286142222243247.52
394DERYA NİZAM2410154622043247.52
395ONAT AYVALI2213172851043247.52
396MELAHAT ARİFOĞLU18161311058243247.52
397ÖZNUR DERİNÖZ2610162233143247.52
398EMRAH SEVGİ2911128850043247.52
399SUDE İSLAM2112170841043247.52
400EZGİ KALELİOĞLU21151031642243247.52
401MUSTAFA ALİ ONAR ŞEKERCİ20151321530043247.52
402 HALİL İSEN251180706143247.52
403YAHYA KARAMAN268131730043247.52
404ALİ B ÖZDEMİR2391251212443247.012
405ÖZET ESRA297113412143247.012
406CUMA SEÇKİN2812143411142.75246.6875
407PELİNSU SENEM2413125518642.75246.6875
408MUHAMMED SAMİ 279122522042.75246.6875
409OSMAN BİLGE GENÇER2810124532042.75246.6875
410ELİF CEREN TÜREMENOĞULLARI2710125960042.75246.6875
411TUĞBA KARA2610151016542.75246.6875
412BEYTULLAH ÇELİKER2514181212142.75246.6875
413SERTEL GÜNEY297162000042.75246.6875
414 GÜLSÜM SAVRUK22151361232142.75246.6875
415SARP DOĞRU2614128667542.75246.6875
416FİKRİ KARAKAŞ2812154410042.75246.6875
417TANRIKULU ÖMER23111143111542.75246.1795
418KARCILAR BEYZA3010126115442.75246.1795
419SİMGE KIRMIZI221115311121042.5245.855
420REZAN ÇÖLBAY2315132746542.5245.855
421ABDULKADİR TUNÇ2213153921042.5245.855
422 ZEHRA ÖZDEŞ278144520042.5245.855
423RAMAZAN GÜLEŞEN177501726142.5245.855
424HALİL TEK278143530042.5245.855
425MEHMET REŞİT HASAN2711145521042.5245.855
426NUR YERLİ2712155650042.5245.855
427BÜŞRA AKCAN2712105656442.5245.855
428BERKAY HAŞİMOĞLU2511163423642.5245.855
429SAMİ KIZILMEŞE16171431663042.5245.855
430AKDAŞ RAMAZAN278114721042.5245.347
431Yusuf Tahsin Çelt2812144223042.5245.347
432ÇAĞLAR DUR2612121722442.25245.0225
433ASLIHAN KARAGÖL2313811442142.25245.0225
434SERHAN YANIK1961321330042.25245.0225
435 BARAN ATAOĞLU2510153105242.25245.0225
436AYŞE NUR KIRBAŞ29982930142.25245.0225
437 NURİ DÖNMEZTÜRK2014811425242.25245.0225
438CEYLAN ÇALI2512143523242.25245.0225
439AYTEN UZUN2411161323142.25245.0225
440ALEV MERAL315146000042.25245.0225
441ÜMİT EYÜP255154521442.25245.0225
442 SAMİ BUĞRUL26137417401042.25245.0225
443BATUHAN KARA2314143625442.25245.0225
444GÜLCAN GÜDER2812154461142.25245.0225
445REGAİP AKINCI21151261254142.25245.0225
446SERENAY İRİŞ2613125514042.25244.5145
447TUNA İLAYDA269103754242.25244.5145
448KEVSER ZADSAN328113101042.25244.5145
449ÖZGÜL TURLA2217163604442244.19
450EYLEM KÖYBAŞI2610145621342244.19
451NURTEN KAÇIRA2510143553242244.19
452NİZAMETTİN CILIZ 2311103914142244.19
453MAKBULE SEDA PAKSOY2611142422142244.19
454FERDİ AKKÜÇÜK2512135613242244.19
455TOLUNAY ARIKBOĞA2511137654142244.19
456BURKAY TAŞ2019173902242244.19
457BAŞAR ABAK28995712142243.682
458TALHA KORU2310301019142243.682
459MİNE CANSU 2911135410041.75243.3575
460RIFAT BEYOĞLU2413151730041.75243.3575
461DENİZ ENSARİ22171621030341.75243.3575
462BENGİSU SEBZECİ21191371530041.75243.3575
463ESRA ÖĞÜTCÜ2512133820041.75243.3575
464CEMİL ÖLÇER22121141310041.75243.3575
465SERHAT KARABOĞA17211221951141.75243.3575
466MAHİR GENÇOĞLU23101031340041.75243.3575
467EMİR KAAN 2217124947841.75243.3575
468RAİF TEMİZ18171541146841.75243.3575
469OZAN SULTANOĞLU2713128545441.75243.3575
470MEHMET GÖKKOCA23101251011141.75243.3575
471CANAN ÜNAY3010145220041.75243.3575
472SEZEN AKÇA2612144610041.75243.3575
473YETKİN AYBEK2515135514041.75243.3575
474KOÇ MEHMET2091011322141.75242.8495
475DOĞUŞ AKTÜRK278102414241.75242.8495
476GÖK? N ULAŞ309115312241.75242.8495
477SEYMEN KARA26770813141.75242.8495
478AKCA İLAYDA318107520041.75242.8495
479HAYRİ ATA2181221043441.5242.525
480BEDRİ HÖKE2410145643341.5242.525
481BERTUĞ ÖZ2391111140041.5242.525
482BELMA SERTKAYA2713124304141.5242.525
483KORAY TUFAN2810145311241.5242.525
484FERAY TUGAY2613143620041.5242.525
485SAİD CANDAN236111911241.5242.525
486SAFFET DAĞDEVİREN22141031202141.5242.525
487PERİHAN GÜLMEZ1911114828141.5242.525
488 MİNE SEYREKOĞLU231280956141.5242.525
489OSMAN AKAR11913219551041.5242.525
490SEMANUR BAYRAK2812153023141.5242.525
491MERTAY SERGİN307102202141.5242.525
492BERFU ÖÇAL2611124435441.5242.525
493SALİH BOSTAN17147312512441.5242.525
494ZEYNEP GÖKÇE 2416145654141.25241.6925
495YUNUS HASIR2710161241441.25241.6925
496BERRAK DOKUMACI18101141334241.25241.6925
497SELMAN AKCA2414134733241.25241.6925
498ŞÜKRÜ YÜCE2314144712041.25241.6925
499GÜMÜŞ MERT23148119711741.25241.1845
500DENİZ ARMAĞAN 2210121833241240.86
501MELİH DEMİR2513126774241240.86
502 MURAT GÜRELİ2211124923341240.86
503 ONUR DÜZ1915751329641240.86
504MÜSLÜM UZUNCA2412122821041240.86
505DOĞAN ELMA2312191023141240.86
506EYÜP GÖKHAN ŞANLIKAN2810133004341240.86
507DEFNE TATLI20171241025141240.86
508SEREN ALAGÖZOĞLU2391121010041240.86
509HURİYE SEÇKİN1517173748041240.86
510KEREM KAYA AHMET2711134313441240.352
511FEYZA ACAR2810105543141240.352
512Fadıl Karaköy287144002141240.352
513YELDA GÜZEL2510162013040.75240.0275
514YİĞİTCAN ARSLAN2311134228440.75240.0275
515VAHİDE ÇINAR227132525640.75240.0275
516DORUKHAN MORGÜL231378949440.75240.0275
517FEZA OKUYUCU26141031040040.75240.0275
518BERKAN KARKIN24111031151240.75240.0275
519NAFİYE ATABEY2710173000040.75240.0275
520SERAP SAATÇIOĞLU1911113936040.75240.0275
521ELVEDA BÜYÜKPASTIRMACI2413133404140.75240.0275
522CEMAL HAMDEMİRCİ28971613240.75240.0275
523ZÜBEYDA AHISKALI2115136835140.75240.0275
524MUHAMMED FATİH AKSEL2310116813040.75240.0275
525FİRDEVS ARSLANKEÇECİOĞLU23151451050040.75240.0275
526MÜRSEL ATDAYEVA2511144314540.75240.0275
527MUSTAFA ERSAGUN DEMİRCAN2514101635840.75240.0275
528MEHMET NURİ ESEN251282923140.75240.0275
529SETANAY KORKMAZOĞLU2414145820040.75240.0275
530SEMİNA MUŞ2614146485540.75240.0275
531ÖZBİÇER HASİBE245151123140.75239.5195
532ÖRENAY ALİ2414145315140.75239.5195
533ZEHRANUR ÇELİK2510134423140.75239.5195
534ER FURKAN2711134145240.75239.5195
535EZGİ ATİK30894213040.75239.5195
536Mutlu Yılmaz2911137430040.75239.5195
537YASİN BAYRAKÇI30561215340.5239.195
538ÜLKÜ GÜNGÜNEŞ2711104830040.5239.195
539TAMER TANRIKULU2512112732140.5239.195
540BETÜL SARI2910127540140.5239.195
541MERİÇ İŞGÖREN2712133223140.5239.195
542EZEL SARIKAHRAMAN2315162313040.5239.195
543OKAY DİKEN2212154622040.5239.195
544GÖZDEM KEKLİKÇİOĞLU2015172851040.5239.195
545SEHER ÖZLEM ŞİMŞİR16181311058240.5239.195
546MUSTAFA RAŞİD ŞENGÜLEROĞLU2412162233140.5239.195
547NURGÜL ŞİMŞEK2711591015540.5238.687
548MARUF GÜLŞAN1151241822040.25238.3625
549MERT FAKIOĞLU266132004340.25238.3625
550ŞERAFETTİN TOPBAŞ221014310100040.25238.3625
551FEHMİ KOL2411131522140.25238.3625
552MÜMÜN FATİH ATEŞLİ295114024440.25238.3625
553KENAN SELÇUK TOKGÖZ258201630040.25238.3625
554SEDANUR ATMIŞ16131451234240.25238.3625
555NİHAN GÖKÇE251395912040.25238.3625
556HAZAL ARDIÇ271183910040.25238.3625
557ZERRİN SÖNMEZ2511122522040.25238.3625
558TUNGA UTKU2612124532040.25238.3625
559ŞEYHMUS GÜRÜN2512125960040.25238.3625
560NEBİ PALA2412151016540.25238.3625
561İsmail Berk Özkaya281116300,1140.35238.1875
562UDUL HAZAL2513115921340.25237.8545
563Emir Kıymaz2613106900040.25237.8545
564ARDA NERMİN GÜNDOĞAN2212131732040237.53
565HAKAN TÖNGE2316144732140237.53
566REŞAT KARCIOĞLU23167101216540237.53
567İREM MERTOL2313153522240237.53
568GÖKMEN SEVİMKAN2611146114240237.53
569ÖMER YORBIK2010163206340237.53
570DİLEK GÖKSOY2611961030040237.53
571YUSUF GERİLMEZ2513151321040237.53
572AKSEL DOĞRUL258113601140237.53
573REŞİT VOLKAN GÖKCE2712118632140237.53
574SİMENDER ERGÜLÜ EŞMEN2015153921040237.53
575FATİME PEKCAN2510144520040237.53
576ELİF TUĞÇE BARÇA159501726140237.53
577FUNDA ÖZMADEN2510143530040237.53
578AYTAÇ DAŞCI2513145521040237.53
579FATMA EFSUN BOZAN2514155650040237.53
580TURĞUT ALTIN2514105656440237.53
581TURAN CAN2413126654040237.022
582ECENAZ IŞILDAR22121041033239.75236.6975
583GÜRKAN ALTINBOĞA2510143312339.75236.6975
584NİMET DİDEM İNCİ KENAR26691720039.75236.6975
585TUBA HANIM NALBANT2512127752139.75236.6975
586NURAY ÇAĞLAR2710133300039.75236.6975
587MESUDE KORUCU2512134750039.75236.6975
588YUSUF ZİYA SANDAL2312153105239.75236.6975
589RUKİYE ONUR271182930139.75236.6975
590KERİME RUMEYSA AKPINAR1816811425239.75236.6975
591ÖZEN CORUT2314143523239.75236.6975
592SÜLEYMAN SERDAR IZATOV2213161323139.75236.6975
593ZEHRA YILMAZ2711115433239.75236.1895
594CAN ÖNER HALİL277114411139.75236.1895
595AL ĞLU GÜLHAN2910116202139.75236.1895
596MÜRÜVET TATAR2091021153239.5235.865
597MEHMED UĞUR HODJAOGLU2312155511039.5235.865
598ORÇUN GÜLSEREN2510144441039.5235.865
599CELAL PER2119163981039.5235.865
600HALİL CAN APA319115220239.5235.865
601MUNİSE ÖZET2411137840039.5235.865
602ORKUN SÜVERAN2810132220039.5235.865
603FAHRİ PEKGÖZ2411124830039.5235.865
604SU KILIÇ21141321020039.5235.865
605DUHAN İBİŞ121412412310539.5235.865
606MELİHA ULUSOY20171271321039.5235.865
607İBRAHİM BARIŞ NURALIN2610104601039.5235.865
608TURGAY ORHON2014146677339.5235.865
609NADİDE TOHMA2116164544239.5235.865
610NEZAKET SEVDİYAR2113103914139.5235.865
611MEHMET RAŞİT ÇETİNKOR2413142422139.5235.865
612MELİKE ELİF ÇAVDAR2314135613239.5235.865
613ARDA KOÇAK237153301039.5235.357
614EYLÜL BODUR2111131118139.5235.357
615GONCAGÜL ÜSTÜNEL2614134630139.5235.357
616BATUHAN AYDIN261211310150039.5235.357
617KISAKOL ŞEVVAL2515126513039.5235.357
618GÖZDE KÜBRA GENÇDAL301094113039.25235.0325
619ŞERİFE YASEMİN ÜŞENMEZ2211134930139.25235.0325
620MELİSA ATİK1810511515339.25235.0325
621IŞIL ZAİM2612112750039.25235.0325
622MİRAY BOZER18121231055339.25235.0325
623VELAT FİDAN2510131301039.25235.0325
624KASIM GEZER2512153102039.25235.0325
625EVREN KUYUCU267123410039.25235.0325
626BİRSEN ŞEKERLER218135920039.25235.0325
627BERKECAN ÇOKER2514136631039.25235.0325
628VAHDETTİN TALHA ELÇİ2211144543039.25235.0325
629IRAZCA NAS2713135410039.25235.0325
630YALÇIN KAAN2215151730039.25235.0325
631ATİYE MELTEM BOYBEK20191621030339.25235.0325
632İSA ÖZCANLI19211371530039.25235.0325
633GÜLSÜM EROL2314133820039.25235.0325
634ATAHAN SALMAN SEVER20141141310039.25235.0325
635BESTE YEĞEN15231221951139.25235.0325
636İBRAHİM FUAT OLMUŞ21121031340039.25235.0325
637PELİN TOPER2019124947839.25235.0325
638MEHMET ALİ KARAMERCAN16191541146839.25235.0325
639FERAHOĞLU OZAN236114810039.25234.5245
640BATUHAN YAZICI299113013239.25234.5245
641ÖMÜR DOMBAYCI21131351061039234.2
642PEYVENT BİLİCAN266103234039234.2
643MUKADDES ŞALKACI2113143733539234.2
644GÜLDEN ÖZDİL2117145756939234.2
645VELİT SEYHAN1911941146539234.2
646NEBİL CİHANOĞLU2811113560039234.2
647BERAAT ÇINKIR21111111140039234.2
648RECEP ESENTUR2515124304139234.2
649ABDULHALİM KAVUKOĞLU2612145311239234.2
650LÜTFÜ ÖNGÖREN2415143620039234.2
651SELAHATTİN ATAY218111911239234.2
652NECMİ KANMAZ20161031202139234.2
653IŞIK ÇİLDİR1713114828139234.2
654SEMİH ÖZALP2513106514039233.692
655AYŞE NUR GÖKTÜRK308107331239233.692
656YILMAZ ÖZNUR28961258539233.692
657MERİH ERTÜRKLER2114135703238.75233.3675
658HASİBE ÇANGA1716163844238.75233.3675
659MAHMUT GÜRGEN2311134621038.75233.3675
660NİMET KARAKOYUNLU1814002530038.75233.3675
661ELİF AYŞE İNANÇ2711101214438.75233.3675
662ÖNER BELGEMEN15181251576738.75233.3675
663MEHMET ZİYA PERİŞAN2512161241438.75233.3675
664ÇAY ZERRİN25473514138.75232.8595
665SONER TUFAN211121532038.75232.8595
666HİKMET HIZARCI2013112996638.5232.535
667ORHAN CEYLAN2110721123038.5232.535
668HYUNER YAŞA2610115531038.5232.535
669TANSU YENİAY1913145953338.5232.535
670HASAN CIVAN KOYUNCU129821974038.5232.535
671DENİZALİ SAYAN2317133762038.5232.535
672BURÇİN MERYEM LEMLİOĞLU231492714138.5232.535
673ABİDE MERVE DERLİ291173740038.5232.535
674AYŞE AHSEN YAYMAN2110143700138.5232.535
675RÜYA APAYDIN186921025438.5232.535
676BERFİN CAN IŞIKOĞLU2116114727838.5232.535
677MUSA GÜRCAN1815162634238.5232.535
678MAHMUT EMRE TORAMAN2113143960038.5232.535
679SANEM GÖKÇEN MERVE ULUÖZ2013124923338.5232.535
680GÖKCAN DOĞUŞ1717751329638.5232.535
681HAYRUNNİSA MELEKOĞLU2214122821038.5232.535
682KERİM KULAKSIZ2114191023138.5232.535
683İNCİ ÇAYLAK2015941175138.25231.7025
684EMİNE AYÇA GÖRMÜŞ2812128540338.25231.7025
685SEVTAP RIDVANAĞAOĞLU2312142510038.25231.7025
686TESLİME NAZLI ALPASLAN2411134334538.25231.7025
687YAVUZ ÖZMEN SÜNER2416127940038.25231.7025
688SELİM BAŞTÜRK AYHAN2812143280038.25231.7025
689NAZ AZMAZ229120720038.25231.7025
690ZÜMRÜT ELA BACAKSIZ2612105720038.25231.7025
691MÜNEVER BULAKÇI2410128502138.25231.7025
692PINAR SÜL211578949438.25231.7025
693MAHMUT BAKIR HEKİMAN24161031040038.25231.7025
694FERDA İZGÜ22131031151238.25231.7025
695BURCU ERSÖZ2512173000038.25231.7025
696FERAT KEÇİK1713113936038.25231.7025
697ZUHAL DEMİRDAĞ2215133404138.25231.7025
698DİDEM KARABAY261171613238.25231.7025
699MUHAMMET BAĞBUR ORAK1917136835138.25231.7025
700NAFİZ KIYAK2112116813038.25231.7025
701ZÜHTÜ BENER KOCACIKLI21171451050038.25231.7025
702UĞUR KUŞCU2316143501038.25231.1945
703BAY AL KADİR2313133512238.25231.1945
704KORKMAZ HASAN2412134630038.25231.1945
705AKCAN ACA B1671181531138.25231.1945
706ENEŞ YAKUP269145111038.25231.1945
707ALİ KOCAMAZ MEHMET2210115962238.25231.1945
708MERT KABAPELİT2712108761138.25231.1945
709MEHMET VEYSEL PEKTAŞ2512133410038230.87
710MUSTAFA FERHAT GÖKBAYIR2110152531138230.87
711GÖKÇEN SU DUR2016162413138230.87
712CEMİLE AYŞE ÖĞÜT AYDIN249106810038230.87
713YURDUN YAYLAGÜL2216163510038230.87
714MEHMET EVREN KINIK2213173102038230.87
715MÜCAHİD ORTA2110125703538230.87
716SEVGÜL KİREMİT2214134783238230.87
717ÇAĞRI SERDAR TÜRKASLAN2316145730038230.87
718GÖRKEM TARAKCIOĞLU2114134217138230.87
719ABDULSEMET AKBAL2513104830038230.87
720GÖZE AYDINLI2314112732138230.87
721EREM ERDEN2712127540138230.87
722AYNUR EROĞLU2514133223138230.87
723TUĞCE CAMCI2117162313038230.87
724BÜŞRA GÖRGÜLÜ2410134660038230.362
725YİĞİT ALİ SOLAK2114114813138230.362
726ADEM NURDOĞAN229741013238230.362
727**2014133407738230.362
728Berkan Özcan269106412038230.362
729ZAFER FAYDACI281097433537.75230.0375
730SAMET SANCAR TUNCEL2413152211137.75230.0375
731SAFİYE AKCAN PAKSOY2215154443237.75230.0375
732HANDAN ÖZYILMAZ2513125224137.75230.0375
733HAMDİ ÇAY18181011322037.75230.0375
734BURAK ARUNTAŞ241095524037.75230.0375
735NESİBE AKTEPE267142000037.75230.0375
736HACI EMLAKÇIOĞLU1616133925037.75230.0375
737BEGÜM OĞUZSOY2411133035037.75230.0375
738İRFAN GENÇPINAR258151000037.75230.0375
739ABDULLATİF TAY2118155524437.75230.0375
740ASLI BEKLER2314125721037.75230.0375
741MEHMET FATİH ÇUKURLUOĞLU1712143735337.75230.0375
742YEŞİM MIZRAK2513132420037.75230.0375
743SEVGİN GÜLTEKİN277114024437.75230.0375
744MÜRSELİN KARAKÖSE2310201630037.75230.0375
745GÜLİZ AÇIL14151451234237.75230.0375
746KEMAL CANTAY231595912037.75230.0375
747GÖKAY MERSİN251383910037.75230.0375
748ÇAĞRI BİLGESOY31766312337.75229.5295
749? TCANER SER2117163303137.75229.5295
750İNAN KETİR279134121237.75229.5295
751YELEK YUNUS2812125202837.75229.5295
752EREN YÜCETEPE265103342137.75229.5295
753BATUHAN KILINÇ2713107750037.75229.5295
754AHMET ŞEN292105110137.75229.5295
755BETÜL GÖKTEPE DUDU299107310037.75229.5295
756ENES CEMİL DİZDAR244114401137.75229.5295
757SEDAT KAYKISIZ20161241260037.5229.205
758KUTAY ALPEREN1711102926337.5229.205
759SERDAR BORA BAYLAN2311331026237.5229.205
760SEVGİ BODUGÖZ2415154331037.5229.205
761ABDURRAHMAN FUAT YILMAZ GELEBEK2210161211237.5229.205
762AYŞE PINAR PEKCANDANOĞLU2213163420037.5229.205
763SAİM UZUNÇAKMAK2612104620037.5229.205
764SEZİN ERMENEK2511106315437.5229.205
765ALEYNA EMLEK287102111037.5229.205
766ELANUR CANATAN269120210037.5229.205
767BULUT ARGON2211152521737.5229.205
768SAVAŞ ÇETER209134851037.5229.205
769KIVILCIM ARAZ SERVER2511154111237.5229.205
770SONER ALİSİNANOĞLU231241946137.5229.205
771DAĞHAN ERGUT251083612037.5229.205
772HACI HASAN BÖCÜ2212172200037.5229.205
773ELA SARIYAR1812163206337.5229.205
774MÜBECCEL ÖZYAZICI2413961030037.5229.205
775ILGAZ BÖLÜKDEMİR2315151321037.5229.205
776MERAL LEMAN ZİNNUROĞLU2310113601137.5229.205
777NEŞE YAZICI EROL2514118632137.5229.205
778BUĞRA ONUR FEVZİ2512132300037.5228.697
779SARIGÜL HASAN2410125521137.5228.697
780İNKAYALI YAĞMUR2711104551237.5228.697
781MUSTAFA KARACANOĞLU261298602237.5228.697
782ERGÜN MELİSA309108012037.5228.697
783BAŞKAYA YUSUF238118404237.5228.697
784ARDA ÇELİK245154011037.5228.697
785SAMET ÇAKIR2414127236237.5228.697
786ŞUAYIP KANGAL19141231390137.25228.3725
787YURDAGÜL ALLI2214135601037.25228.3725
788SİMAY YACI19101131260037.25228.3725
789HATİCE ÖZGE AYAR2314104910037.25228.3725
790BUKET SERDAROĞLU16191631380137.25228.3725
791MAHPERİ GÜRLER261082870037.25228.3725
792SEZAİ ALTUNYAPRAK219116900037.25228.3725
793MEHMET YAVUZ ÇAVAK2413136531137.25228.3725
794SELCEN KÖYLÜOĞLU2611154000037.25228.3725
795MİHRİMAH SELCEN ELVERDİ21171351050037.25228.3725
796BATURAY KANSU ALTUNTAŞ249151011037.25228.3725
797FARUK KANBUROĞLU269131110037.25228.3725
798ÖZLEN HIDIROĞLU2216119963037.25228.3725
799BERCİS TEKEL1612571777537.25228.3725
800SELMA SADUNOĞLU2212951162437.25228.3725
801ELİF NİHAL SUVARİ2216128833437.25228.3725
802MERVE AKMEŞE269117234437.25228.3725
803NURDAN ÖLÇÜCÜ2212132631237.25228.3725
804SAADET DURÇ ÖZTÜRK2013146305037.25228.3725
805YONCA SUNGAR2214146584337.25228.3725
806İSHAK YAKKAN24891720037.25228.3725
807GANİM KAYMAS2314127752137.25228.3725
808KEMAL KÜRŞAT ONAY2512133300037.25228.3725
809NUMAN PEHLİVANLI2314134750037.25228.3725
810BOĞAÇHAN KAYA2214153343237.25227.8645
811SAMET AYDIN259122102037.25227.8645
812BUSENUR GÖRMÜŞOĞLU2613126411337.25227.8645
813BİLİR RABİYA2413117306737.25227.8645
814GÜLBUDAK İLAYDA2711113013037.25227.8645
815**243101541337.25227.8645
816CEM ELOĞLU2711114102037.25227.8645
817KÖKEL MERVE251190641037.25227.8645
818ATİLLA SÜLEYMAN KARAALIN266122001037227.54
819FUAT ERNİS TÜREN2210931170037227.54
820MUZAFFER KIZIL2415116830037227.54
821FATMANUR ÖZGÜN2415146551237227.54
822CEM ÖZER ÇELİK249155220037227.54
823MUSTAFA KEMAL ERTAŞ2410101520037227.54
824TOLGAHAN ULU2210172100037227.54
825DUYGU KAN2015122844737227.54
826HAMİT ÖZSAYIM279103201037227.54
827ALİ TALAN219134720137227.54
828TUĞÇE TUĞYAN2416132520037227.54
829SÜHEYLA ULUBAŞOĞLU2312154201037227.54
830SEBİHA BAYKOCA229104961137227.54
831AHMET ALİ İLİK2210135501137227.54
832ALPARSLAN KARASATI1915152830037227.54
833ATİLLA ÇAKALOĞLU219132412037227.54
834SALİHA DİLEK MAHİROĞLU1921163981037227.54
835GÖKMEN ALPASLAN SELÇUK2911115220237227.54
836MÜCADİYE SAĞCAN2213137840037227.54
837ENDER ALTINDAŞ2612132220037227.54
838HÜSEYİN DİNÇ2213124830037227.54
839SABRİ KAMIŞ19161321020037227.54
840REHA BERKSUN101612412310537227.54
841ELİFCAN CANACANKATAN18191271321037227.54
842FİLİZ İŞBİLİR2412104601037227.54
843ABDULSAMET ASLANALP1816146677337227.54
844ALİRIZA TOSUNOĞLU1918164544237227.54
845DOĞUKAN UYSAL216115217437227.032
846ASIM COŞKUN2713136002137227.032
847YUSUF ÖZDEMİR24161091030037227.032
848SENA DURAN25583621237227.032
849TOLGA YERLİKAYA2213391325037227.032
850ESRA NUR BULUR2413135124136.75226.7075
851DAMLA BAĞCIK241685875536.75226.7075
852OLGAÇ ŞENÖZ1815132516336.75226.7075
853HANIM ÜZEN20161288128936.75226.7075
854ATAALP ATEŞÇİ1417931458836.75226.7075
855SEMİNE DORUK11221101854236.75226.7075
856YENER KUVANÇ241397842136.75226.7075
857TAHSİN AHÇI2312126553236.75226.7075
858ALAADDİN ADIGÜZEL2612114410036.75226.7075
859BELGİN EMİNE BAYAM2317146454536.75226.7075
860RENGİN ASLIHAN TULMAÇ2013134930136.75226.7075
861ERTAN İŞLER1612511515336.75226.7075
862YILDIRIM BOLAT2414112750036.75226.7075
863İHSAN BURAK BELDEK16141231055336.75226.7075
864İLKAY SERVET2312131301036.75226.7075
865AZİZ AKTUNA2314153102036.75226.7075
866GÜLŞEN YETKİNŞEKERCİ249123410036.75226.7075
867AYBÜKE ALTUNOK1910135920036.75226.7075
868GONCAGÜL OLGAÇ2316136631036.75226.7075
869BENGÜ SELVİ2013144543036.75226.7075
870DİLAY SARGIN2312123422036.75226.7075
871ALEYNA DENİZ2014143722636.75226.1995
872MUSA AHMET ARSLAN2310112303136.75226.1995
873İLAYDA SILA ALGAN231293613136.75226.1995
874SERDAR BAYRAK199112713136.75226.1995
875EFKAN BAYKANER1916133853236.5225.875
876SEVAY ALEMDAR1818144854336.5225.875
877BÜŞRA SULTAN ZOBU1917134952036.5225.875
878BATURHAN KAYNAK239141101036.5225.875
879LEZİZ YADİGAROĞLU2513123301236.5225.875
880SELİMCAN TURANLI20590910036.5225.875
881TUĞSEM ÇELİKTAŞ2610115331036.5225.875
882AHMET GÖKHAN ARASOĞLU2611134230036.5225.875
883IRMAK MUTLU251292501036.5225.875
884ONURCAN DUMLU2410111530036.5225.875
885ÜBEYDULLAH ÜSTÜN2112146600036.5225.875
886KUMSAL ŞENLİK249761030036.5225.875
887ERAY BATUR2012951086936.5225.875
888GÜLNAZ SAÇLI23171179104836.5225.875
889BERRİN KATRAN2313126532036.5225.875
890EMİNE ATASOY1910145325136.5225.875
891ASUDAN TUĞÇE YÜKSELMİŞ1915143733536.5225.875
892FATİH RIFAT SEZGİN1919145756936.5225.875
893CANBERK EGİN1713941146536.5225.875
894SİMİN HAKYOL2613113560036.5225.875
895KEMAL YILDIRIM2011124535436.5225.367
896UĞUR KOCAHASANOĞLU2613125154336.5225.367
897KAYAR BAHAR241196227336.5225.367
898CAN BURAK254105202136.5225.367
899NAZLI NUR AÇIKALIN231660866436.5225.367
900ŞEBNEM BAŞER2511140000036.25225.0425
901ESMA ÖZLEM LEVENT2710112002336.25225.0425
902CEYDA ÖNEY KURNAZ20151331090036.25225.0425
903AYDAN TIRAŞ2114741341136.25225.0425
904FEYZAHAN SAĞIR1911143850036.25225.0425
905GÜNEŞ HELVACI2116133960236.25225.0425
906MUHAMMED ALİ ESKİMEZ2113133731436.25225.0425
907VOLKAN AKBABA22161161050036.25225.0425
908EMRECAN BÜYÜKYAZICI2016144513236.25225.0425
909MEHMET ÖZGÜR ERGENLİK1514144966736.25225.0425
910AHMET ÇAĞRI PULAT2115146820436.25225.0425
911ARİFE ESRA SAKALLI1717125925336.25225.0425
912ÖZER DOĞRUOL15141121660136.25225.0425
913MEHTAP AKAY2711124141036.25225.0425
914NURİ SU2016134961136.25225.0425
915AYDEMİR TUĞCUGİL2016124822136.25225.0425
916SİDAR DAĞLIOĞLU238143200036.25225.0425
917BEYZA BERENT211594943036.25225.0425
918VESI ÜNGÜR2611104400036.25225.0425
919VİLDAN SÖYLER2113134621036.25225.0425
920CANSEN EKİCİ1616002530036.25225.0425
921YÜCE BAĞLI2513101214436.25225.0425
922MUAMMER HAYRİ AKKAYA13201251576736.25225.0425
923YUSUF DURAK2112152212036.25224.5345
924EMİR BAŞAK2512123133136.25224.5345
925BERKAY ZEYBEK21983615236.25224.5345
926EMİR GENÇOĞLU231483713136.25224.5345
927HÜSNA KAPAR24995502136.25224.5345
928KILIÇ MİTHAT25593223136.25224.5345
929ATMACA ALPER277105014636.25224.5345
930CEVAHİR GÖKŞEN1719173565436224.21
931KÜRŞAT ÖZÜAK2414154121036224.21
932SEMİH İMAMOĞLU1711131973536224.21
933ŞENOL ÖZCANOĞLU1910821142036224.21
934GAMZE ÇALIK2218146553336224.21
935ADEM BAŞAK2514133231036224.21
936SAYGIN AKGÜL181391846236224.21
937ŞERİFE EZGİ SÖNMEZER2313126501136224.21
938NUR ALEYNA ÖZDİKMEN231086900036224.21
939ARDA ALOĞLU2119115766636224.21
940ALİ KEMAL ILGIN2214124652136224.21
941GÖKTEKİN KARAKAŞ1912143700136224.21
942YILDIZ EKMEN168921025436224.21
943ABDÜLSAMET AKASYA1918114727836224.21
944BEKİR TEKELİOĞLU1617162634236224.21
945FATİH MEHMET GENCAN1915143960036224.21
946KAA NÇ ALİ2513142261336223.702
947FARUK AKBAL ÖMER2313122234236223.702
948ÖZCAN ÇAKMAK2215126634836223.702
949GÜLER DUYGU2416117107536223.702
950ALİŞERVAN ÖZKAN2315105326236223.702
951ALP FIRAT23797622036223.702
952NUR PİŞKİN TUĞÇE26985313136223.702
953MERTCEMİL GÜNGÖR209103426236223.702
954NİHAL KARAKURT2410102323335.75223.3775
955ENNUR ERDAĞ2911106001035.75223.3775
956AHMET SERCAN GÜLDEN2113144224235.75223.3775
957RAMAZAN SİPAHİ243132000035.75223.3775
958KALENDER İÇTÜZER18111355781035.75223.3775
959AYCAN ÖZDEN KERİMOĞLU2214133531135.75223.3775
960ARİF ALIŞIK207152300035.75223.3775
961BİLGE TOPUKSAK1781041012035.75223.3775
962RABİA ŞEBNEM ARSLANGİRAY2811115100135.75223.3775
963CEREN BUĞLEM ÇALIŞICI2110123303035.75223.3775
964ŞEVKET KESİM16201261530035.75223.3775
965NEVRİYE ADANIR26141281971035.75223.3775
966CİHAN CANBAZ241373514035.75223.3775
967RUTKAY UÇAR2412127520035.75223.3775
968MÜGE YETER2112136502335.75223.3775
969ŞÜKRAN DEMİREL2314145223435.75223.3775
970HALİD BATMAZ2114117863235.75223.3775
971BADE BAKAR2114142510035.75223.3775
972ÜNAL YAMAK2213134334535.75223.3775
973MUHAMMED HASAN KOCAKAYA ALTUNDAL2218127940035.75223.3775
974ALMALA PINAR ENGİN2614143280035.75223.3775
975PETEK YAĞAN2011120720035.75223.3775
976İPEK CİRİT KOÇER2414105720035.75223.3775
977ALEVTİNA ÇALIŞ2212128502135.75223.3775
978TOKATLI BUKET251597424135.75222.8695
979DİLEK LALEBAŞ28986212135.75222.8695
980ULUIŞIK ELİF271153424135.75222.8695
981Seyma Turan2015136357335.75222.8695
982MERJEN ALTINIŞIK2410124133135.5222.545
983HİMMET HALICI248132001035.5222.545
984KEZBAN ARMAĞAN201614510130035.5222.545
985İSMAİL ŞENOL KARAKULAK2014123655835.5222.545
986AYŞE GİZEM SEVİNÇ2414123441135.5222.545
987MELİHA ESRA SAMSA2113153212135.5222.545
988SEVCAN KARAAĞAÇ2310150000035.5222.545
989NAZIM BÖLÜKBAŞ209741210035.5222.545
990VEHBİ ERSANLI2112114820035.5222.545
991DİDEM AYŞE AKYÜREK2013101801035.5222.545
992SELEN ÜNALAN24151197113335.5222.545
993NEZİR ÜREYEN239117511135.5222.545
994ÖZEN ÖZLEM KILAÇ1816153465135.5222.545
995ŞAHİKA SERTOĞLU1612172204035.5222.545
996OLCAY BAŞAK ÇERİK2315144103335.5222.545
997NİLÜFER DEMİRTAŞ2211106810035.5222.545
998SEYFETTİN DEMİRKAPI2018163510035.5222.545
999ŞİRİN SÖZERİ2015173102035.5222.545
1000SELDA ÇUBUK1912125703535.5222.545
1001EMRULLAH ÇIPLAK2016134783235.5222.545
1002MARAL ARICI2118145730035.5222.545
1003SONAY ÇAKIR1916134217135.5222.545
1004GÜNDÜZ BERAT2313144102135.5222.037
1005ÖCAL HAZAL2111122501135.5222.037
1006DANYAL ERKİL2217115800035.5222.037
1007BARAN TOLA2210114324235.5222.037
1008HATİPOĞLU KAAN2612103311235.5222.037
1009DİLARA OKAN251585446635.5222.037
1010KILIÇ SILA28984222335.5222.037
1011İbrahim Irmak2310126203235.5222.037
1012FERHAN GÜROL1910117822035.25221.7125
1013TİMUR DİL271373761535.25221.7125
1014RIDVAN TAŞÇI227144200035.25221.7125
1015METE KELEŞ2511123002135.25221.7125
1016NURBANU ATICI1818144910035.25221.7125
1017SUZAN PUSTU249144110135.25221.7125
1018SERKAN TÜRE27492100135.25221.7125
1019MEHMET HÜSEYİN AYAZ2413116531135.25221.7125
1020AYŞE GÜLÇİN ALBAY2412114530035.25221.7125
1021MEHMET İKBAL KULA2215151330035.25221.7125
1022CEBBAR ERTAN221272516435.25221.7125
1023YİĞİT ALMOFTI231791613435.25221.7125
1024AKIN ÇAPANOĞLU2017135603535.25221.7125
1025AHMET TUNÇ GÜMÜŞÇÜ189162400035.25221.7125
1026SERRA KİREÇÇİ2315154340035.25221.7125
1027HÜSEYİN YAVUZ KAŞIKÇI221295524035.25221.7125
1028TURGAY YILMAZ KAZANCI249142000035.25221.7125
1029BERRE AKYILMAZ1418133925035.25221.7125
1030CEYLİN ŞATIROĞLU2213133035035.25221.7125
1031TAHİR SOYALP2310151000035.25221.7125
1032DUÇEM DAĞDELEN1920155524435.25221.7125
1033AHMET BİLGEHAN İŞİ2116125721035.25221.7125
1034MAİDE İYİKÜLAH1514143735335.25221.7125
1035YAKUP DAĞTEKİN2315132420035.25221.7125
1036DİYAR SERHAT246133001235.25221.2045
1037TAŞ SERHAT2310113421035.25221.2045
1038İNCE AHMET258106452435.25221.2045
1039ENES BAL231563813035.25221.2045
1040Beyzanur Kurkut267104101035.25221.2045
1041ALİ OZAN NİŞANCI241396710035220.88
1042BERİL GÜLÜŞ İŞBİLEN2411131001035220.88
1043FATMA ESRA İNER KÖKSAL1913145563035220.88
1044G YILDIZ1818144920035220.88
1045EREN OMAY2213107742035220.88
1046ERGÜN ARIKAN2414115005135220.88
1047UMUT SEDA YAKUT2211133233335220.88
1048NİSA ÇELİKEL2416146232335220.88
1049CANSUNUR TEVDİK2217105821035220.88
1050ASİYE BURCU AYŞEN25130013104535220.88
1051AYCAN VARÜRER2512128331135220.88
1052MUHAMMET TAYYİP ORAN1820134666235220.88
1053FURKAN ARARAT2314126432135220.88
1054FATOŞ YAVUZHAN2113136225335220.88
1055OKAN SÜĞÜT2314134473735220.88
1056ŞEYMA MELİHA TAŞPINAR2117155422435220.88
1057SAADET NİLAY EDİZ2217154331035220.88
1058BİLGİ TANER2012161211235220.88
1059ŞAFAK FİRİK2015163420035220.88
1060YASER SINICI2414104620035220.88
1061AYŞE BÜBER2313106315435220.88
1062SONGÜL CANER269102111035220.88
1063KAMİL ZEYLİ2411120210035220.88
1064MERT METİN BARDAKÇI2013152521735220.88
1065DOĞAN SAYGIN1811134851035220.88
1066İDİL MUSA2313154111235220.88
1067UĞUR OKTAY211441946135220.88
1068EGEMEN GÖKDEMİR231283612035220.88
1069HÜSEYİNCAN ATİLLA2014172200035220.88
1070YUNUS EMRE ÇAKMAK1912132720035220.372
1071ACAR SİNEM236116432535220.372
1072Tuna Sarı13121161501235220.372
1073SANCAR KAVMAZ19141051021034.75220.0475
1074TEVHİD SAĞIRKAYA2310136211034.75220.0475
1075NİLSU BÖLÜK2210143231134.75220.0475
1076DEĞER ÖZDENOĞLU2116143541234.75220.0475
1077MÜBERRA ALPSAN GÖKMEN2015115853434.75220.0475
1078ONUR SALİH ŞENVER2110102642134.75220.0475
1079MİNA BİRİ2110112610034.75220.0475
1080EMİN ONRAT1921127834234.75220.0475
1081CEYHAN ÖZGEDİK2315135421334.75220.0475
1082ZELAL ERGÜLER14211631380134.75220.0475
1083REZZAN TOK241282870034.75220.0475
1084ÖZLEM OLGUN1911116900034.75220.0475
1085HİKMET EKİN KILIÇOĞLU2215136531134.75220.0475
1086NERİMAN AKÇAY2413154000034.75220.0475
1087FUNDA ÖZLEM KÜÇÜKCERAN19191351050034.75220.0475
1088HİLAYDA YAKAR2211151011034.75220.0475
1089ZEKERİYA SARAN2411131110034.75220.0475
1090ÖNDER TURGUT TAMER2018119963034.75220.0475
1091OĞUZ UYGUN1414571777534.75220.0475
1092SARE GÜZELKÜÇÜK2014951162434.75220.0475
1093OKYAR İPEK2018128833434.75220.0475
1094GÜLEN ECE KAL2411117234434.75220.0475
1095HAVVA İNANMAZ2014132631234.75220.0475
1096SAKİNE KALKAN1815146305034.75220.0475
1097RÜMEYSA BALABAN2016146584334.75220.0475
1098ŞENTÜRK EDANUR2410112102134.75219.5395
1099YÜSRA AYDIN247114003234.75219.5395
1100ALTÜRK FUAT2113113512034.75219.5395
1101ÖZGÜR SİNAN ŞANVERDİ231385821234.5219.215
1102MUHAMMED RIZA SARITAŞ2510107004134.5219.215
1103ERKAN BALTACI2018162362034.5219.215
1104MUHAMMET DEVRAN MAHLİ2113124511034.5219.215
1105BİRGÜL KİRİŞCİ2312144121034.5219.215
1106FÜSUN TURAN189164410034.5219.215
1107EYYÜP KİTAPÇI177141224034.5219.215
1108VAZİR AKBER SÜMENGEN15121161044034.5219.215
1109MEHMET GÖKÇE COŞAR181277937434.5219.215
1110MUHAMMED FURKAN BÜYÜK2513106431034.5219.215
1111ALİ RIZA HOŞER2711126010034.5219.215
1112MÜCAHİT HAZAR257104330034.5219.215
1113HÜLYA UZUNOĞLU1913133860034.5219.215
1114ÖMER FARUK NURLU1814821353934.5219.215
1115BİCEM KURTÇU2016122700034.5219.215
1116MELDA KARATÜRK241292401034.5219.215
1117ALAYÇA KURTULDU2113134510034.5219.215
1118AYBİKE TOSKA2416136222234.5219.215
1119ESER ŞANDIR2314154210334.5219.215
1120NACİYE BÜYÜKCENGİZ23881610034.5219.215
1121AHMET MERT ATBİNİCİ228125530234.5219.215
1122ZÜBEYDE ŞAŞMAZ2217116830034.5219.215
1123ERSEN HONDUR2217146551234.5219.215
1124GÜVEN GEYİR2211155220034.5219.215
1125NEHİR YALDIZ2212101520034.5219.215
1126FEVZİ FIRAT ŞEVKETFEROĞLU2012172100034.5219.215
1127HAYRİYE YOZGAT1817122844734.5219.215
1128DİNÇER AYDIN DİZBAY2511103201034.5219.215
1129KENAN AHMET BİLGİ1911134720134.5219.215
1130MUHAMMET AKBAŞ ÖNCEL2218132520034.5219.215
1131FARİS ALTINGÖZ2114154201034.5219.215
1132MÜMÜNE İNCE2011104961134.5219.215
1133CEM YAŞAR ÇİMEN2012135501134.5219.215
1134TUNAHAN KELEŞCE1717152830034.5219.215
1135HALENUR CAF1911132412034.5219.215
1136HAKTAN DURSUN2312123321134.5218.707
1137MELİKE DUT247113002034.5218.707
1138MUSTAFA KAYMAK257103002034.5218.707
1139EDANUR GEVREK25777532134.5218.707
1140Hüseyin Kul2311127223234.5218.707
1141Zehra Kılıç25882202034.5218.707
1142HASAN SERKAN TUĞCU23164010251334.25218.3825
1143SEÇİL ÖĞÜDEN25991201134.25218.3825
1144TEVFİK ÖZGÜN KINDIR1610311940034.25218.3825
1145ZÜHAL GÜLSÜM TEĞİN259116002034.25218.3825
1146MUKADDER EZER2414155000034.25218.3825
1147MERVE NUR KILIÇCIOĞLU251185313234.25218.3825
1148ŞADİYE SELİN OLCAR2210123301234.25218.3825
1149NİLAY DURSUN2012144322134.25218.3825
1150NEZİH KARNAS1916521276634.25218.3825
1151MAHMUT ESAT MERTSOYLU1515501435134.25218.3825
1152RABİA SÖZEN2119741142034.25218.3825
1153SABRİ SEFA ALABAY1916991184234.25218.3825
1154BAHATTİN KAYAOĞLU2114115762234.25218.3825
1155HULUSİ KIRIŞ2019143651034.25218.3825
1156GÜLNUR TOKTAŞ2415137242134.25218.3825
1157SERHAT TÜRK264812530034.25218.3825
1158ERSAN BOYLU18181288128934.25218.3825
1159AYSUN DEMİRKOL1219931458834.25218.3825
1160DEVRİM KARDAŞ9241101854234.25218.3825
1161ASIM SOYER221597842134.25218.3825
1162İMREN ŞEYHANLI2114126553234.25218.3825
1163SÜREYYA OZAN2414114410034.25218.3825
1164KÜBRA YETİM2119146454534.25218.3825
1165KOCATÜRK AYGÜL2317133232034.25217.8745
1166İREM ÇEVİK271263500034.25217.8745
1167SUADİYE ZEYNEP2610109253334.25217.8745
1168Simay Coşkun2412115202234.25217.8745
1169ABDÜLKADİR SÜREK29897272934.25217.8745
1170SELİM EMRE ÖZTÜRK2014133620034.25217.8745
1171CÜNEYT DEMİRER2213116740134217.55
1172DİLA EŞME2013134433434217.55
1173BİLAL BARIŞ KARAPINAR2014133531034217.55
1174AYKUT GÖZCÜ2214105710034217.55
1175CAN TÜLPAR2212123212034217.55
1176GÜHER KAYALI2415123273334217.55
1177ÖNDER ATEŞ BUDAK2611114011034217.55
1178İBRAHİM HALİL PİŞİRGEN26995310134217.55
1179ABDULLAH ÇAKAR2018136602434217.55
1180SEVİNÇ TEZEL2315124410034217.55
1181NESRİN DEDEOĞLU2315123301234217.55
1182YÜKSEL UĞUR YILDIRIM18790910034217.55
1183ELİZ GÖZEN2412115331034217.55
1184EMRULLAH BERBER2413134230034217.55
1185SABRİ FENER231492501034217.55
1186SUNAY TARAKÇI2212111530034217.55
1187BAŞAK DURAN1914146600034217.55
1188CEBRAİL GÜNEBAKAN2211761030034217.55
1189ŞEHMUS ÇIRAKOĞLU1814951086934217.55
1190COŞKUN ŞAHİNGÖZ21191179104834217.55
1191URAZ YAĞLI2115126532034217.55
1192ETHEM MÜLAYIM1712145325134217.55
1193K FETHİ1814146513334217.042
1194SALMAN BATUHAN1813135633334217.042
1195TELLİ OSMAN2411113112134217.042
1196SEMİH ATICI19783723034217.042
1197EKER YİĞİT2410910433134217.042
1198ESMA ERTÜRK EBRU27983002034217.042
1199KANBUR EREN25592210034217.042
1200FATİH AVNİ YAMAN1910661013033.75216.7175
1201MELİH KİRİŞ1814154204333.75216.7175
1202NAGEHAN ÖZALP2313133490033.75216.7175
1203SEMİHA ÜSTÜNDAĞ2010154122133.75216.7175
1204TEOMAN GAYRETLİ2416128410033.75216.7175
1205BENAN ERÇELİK2410113002033.75216.7175
1206ASUMAN MANSUR2317137332233.75216.7175
1207SEDA ELMALI1516173621033.75216.7175
1208AHMET EMRE KIRLANGIÇ2310125201233.75216.7175
1209ECEM ASİL248122001333.75216.7175
1210MELTEM HALE 2013116721033.75216.7175
1211NUR GÜZELGÜN 2211122301433.75216.7175
1212RAHİME KIZAN219103750033.75216.7175
1213İKLİL ONURDAĞ2014145213133.75216.7175
1214SELİN AKIŞ1522133825233.75216.7175
1215MEDİHA ÖCAL1815134820033.75216.7175
1216EMİR NACAR2217123551033.75216.7175
1217BERAY MERDEN20201469182133.75216.7175
1218ÖZCAN DEMİRBAŞ1812144303133.75216.7175
1219MEHMET KORAY AKKOYUNLU1815171420333.75216.7175
1220MİNE TARKAN2812119000033.75216.7175
1221ESRA CAN KARABAĞ1818144513233.75216.7175
1222SERDAR AKKOÇ1316144966733.75216.7175
1223GÜNDEM TÜRKOĞLU1917146820433.75216.7175
1224TALHA BÖREKCİ1519125925333.75216.7175
1225GÜROL TUNÇ13161121660133.75216.7175
1226NAZAN DOĞMUŞ2513124141033.75216.7175
1227NİLGÜN KORAY1818134961133.75216.7175
1228AYŞE FULYA 1818124822133.75216.7175
1229ERGUN YEŞİLYURT2110143200033.75216.7175
1230MUSTAFA NAFİZ 191794943033.75216.7175
1231DİLEK ŞİMŞEK2413104400033.75216.7175
1232TOSUN EMRE228123112133.75216.2095
1233KARADENİZ YUSUF249135032433.75216.2095
1234KAÇAR MELİKE2314128275433.75216.2095
1235FERHAT ŞENOL1913136543233.75216.2095
1236VE YİĞİT MER2411104301233.75216.2095
1237Mustafa Çelik1815143621133.75216.2095
1238HİSAR CAN SEÇEN2218155351233.5215.885
1239SUAT ARİZ2114154002033.5215.885
1240ÇAĞLANUR DERYA2015821010033.5215.885
1241ARMAGAN ÇUKURCU211073603133.5215.885
1242KORHAN KASAPOĞLU229132002333.5215.885
1243BERKE ÇAMELİ2112144341233.5215.885
1244KUMRU DURMAN1911132302133.5215.885
1245EDA GÖZAÇAN2713119001033.5215.885
1246ŞERİF BABA2014144462233.5215.885
1247SARUHAN KAZDAĞ2312141000133.5215.885
1248GÜLBERAT BALIK2314134002033.5215.885
1249LALE ATÇEKEN241192410033.5215.885
1250MUHLİS EREL14141251122133.5215.885
1251GİZEM ÇİN221363604233.5215.885
1252ADNAN AKSÖYEK2415810565333.5215.885
1253MERYEM AKYON2014117305133.5215.885
1254BAŞARAN ECE231391572133.5215.885
1255KADİR AKKİLLİ1812142500033.5215.885
1256CIVAN ÇAKIL1719155524433.5215.885
1257ALPEREN GÜLPINAR2310113310033.5215.885
1258HÜSEYİN GÖKTAŞ1712821142033.5215.885
1259DİLBERNUR ÇİLOĞLU2020146553333.5215.885
1260SEMA ESEN2316133231033.5215.885
1261ANIL YAĞŞI161591846233.5215.885
1262PÜRCÜ MURAT2115126501133.5215.885
1263BERKAN İRTÜRK211286900033.5215.885
1264OĞUZ KANTAR1921115766633.5215.885
1265ER DAMLANUR2016124652133.5215.885
1266MEHMET TUNÇ2413134001133.5215.377
1267BATUHAN MERTOĞLU238125012033.5215.377
1268EBRU KAYMAZ2514103003133.5215.377
1269SENANUR ADALI28973022033.5215.377
1270BUSE NEHİR2413127211133.5215.377
1271İREM GÖKÇE GÜMÜŞ20352703133.5215.377
1272YUSUFCAN AKIN25986202033.25215.0525
1273MURATCAN SANDIKCI2015661450133.25215.0525
1274TOP HAKAN2216123301033.25215.0525
1275TUBA GİÇİK191294832033.25215.0525
1276RABİA ÖNER167105865533.25215.0525
1277GEZEN HASAN2311103353433.25215.0525
1278DOĞA YETKİN2110151000033.25215.0525
1279SEVDA AKAR2018135631133.25215.0525
1280BURAK SADIK TOPLU231182620033.25215.0525
1281KAYA YASİNCAN22951811033.25215.0525
1282GÖKSEL GÜVENEN2110114510033.25215.0525
1283AKPINAR FEYYAZ2310114351033.25215.0525
1284HAVVA KARAÇAM2312123200033.25215.0525
1285MUSTAFA PINARBAŞ2613106200033.25215.0525
1286DERİNSU MÜSLÜM281287112333.25215.0525
1287AVCI ARİF24985411033.25215.0525
1288EMİRHAN YALÇINKAYA26772221033.25215.0525
1289EDANUR ÖZER211192710133.25215.0525
1290UĞUR GÜNDOĞAN2211104531133.25215.0525
1291YALÇINKAYA BATIK?N2410124042133.25215.0525
1292ALİCAN MURAT1912107863233.25215.0525
1293AKSAKALLI SEFA1915124513333.25215.0525
1294DEMİR SERHAT2116145560033.25215.0525
1295ÖZMERAL MURATCAN221198612333.25215.0525
1296MUSTAFA KARABAŞ2016133531133.25215.0525
1297FURKAN EREZ189152300033.25215.0525
1298ANIL DURMUŞ15101041012033.25215.0525
1299ERENCAN ELKOCA2613115100133.25215.0525
1300SAMET BİÇER1912123303033.25215.0525
1301ALİŞAN GÜLAK14221261530033.25215.0525
1302FURKAN KOÇKURT24161281971033.25215.0525
1303ÖNDER BEKTAŞOGLU221573514033.25215.0525
1304CENGİZ DEMİR2214127520033.25215.0525
1305KABAKÇI İREM1914136502333.25215.0525
1306SERKAN TÜRK2116145223433.25215.0525
1307SENANUR AKÇA1916117863233.25215.0525
1308HÜSEYİN BEŞEROĞLU15141021154633.25214.5445
1309İNCEBAYRAKTAR ALİ2310133120033.25214.5445
1310YILDIRIM BATUHAN2210112321133.25214.5445
1311MERT AYDIN21792115133.25214.5445
1312MELİSA YILMAZ2511103002133.25214.5445
1313YILMAZ HASAN2515108520233.25214.5445
1314FATMA YILDIZ241284333033.25214.5445
1315BETÜL AKÇAM27893000033.25214.5445
1316Adem Ayık1813132303033.25214.5445
1317ALPEREN ÇORUH1910144212033.25214.5445
1318SEMİH ÖZKAN2510115001033.25214.5445
1319GİZEM ERKİN19139210102333214.22
1320CANER İPEK2216103511033214.22
1321UĞUR ALTUN1812124632133214.22
1322KARAKURT FEYZA2215113421033214.22
1323AKKUŞ CEYLAN2316115431033214.22
1324EBRAR TAHTAKALE1916001426633214.22
1325ONUR ÇOKASLAN1819155740033214.22
1326AKPINAR TAHİR196141012033214.22
1327SULTAN YÜCESAR2112301211333214.22
1328BAYER EKİN2316128322233214.22
1329BURAK TUNCER2214621180033214.22
1330SARITAŞ AYFER2211115301033214.22
1331YUMUŞAK MELİS24131097100033214.22
1332SERT SEYFULLAH2514131271033214.22
1333KELEPÇE SEVDA251578611033214.22
1334BAYAR EFE23852711133214.22
1335DENİZ PELTEK1814811110033214.22
1336SEVDA YÜRÜLMEZ2118851010033214.22
1337FİDAN NURAY23999620033214.22
1338BEDRAN ÜZER1915741210033214.22
1339SIRTIKARA SEDEFNUR221194610033214.22
1340FIRAT KAPAR YUSUF1614124713133214.22
1341YILMAZ ZEYNEP251284540033214.22
1342ZEKİ ALTIN251382451033214.22
1343FULYA YOLCU2414105591033214.22
1344URAL GÜRSEL251166532033214.22
1345ANIL ARSLAN271258414733214.22
1346TANRIVERDİ GÜLİSTAN251397400033214.22
1347İŞLER METİN1813113107033214.22
1348EVCENLER GÜLCAN2114125244133214.22
1349TUNA DAMLAGÜL2110124113133214.22
1350EROL TOGUÇ1816123655833214.22
1351BORAN SELDA2216123441133214.22
1352KURTOĞLU YAREN1915153212133214.22
1353GÜRKAN İKRA2112150000033214.22
1354MUSTAFA YILMAZ1811741210033214.22
1355SİNEM NUR ÜNAL1914114820033214.22
1356BAYDEMİR HÜSEYİN1815101801033214.22
1357KAPLAN NİHAT22171197113333214.22
1358FEDEN ERGÜN2111117511133214.22
1359BURHAN ŞAHİN1618153465133214.22
1360UZUNÇAKMAK BATUHAN1414172204033214.22
1361SERA POLAT2117144103333214.22
1362ÇAKMAK MAHMUT1914124512133213.712
1363ARSLAN BARAN2214134102233213.712
1364ECE ARMAĞAN2013113204033213.712
1365MERT ÖZTÜRK HASAN2210114004233213.712
1366KARADAĞ HARUN207106720133213.712
1367HİLAL GÜNDOĞDU248106112133213.712
1368IŞIL ÇİMEN251393102033213.712
1369GÜLER GÜRSEL221375238333213.712
1370ÖZDEMİR CENGİZ UTKU27881100333213.712
1371ALİ ACAR MUSTAFA11118516116632.75213.3875
1372KAHRAMAN MUHAMMED2013133243132.75213.3875
1373ÖZLEM KÖKEN1712107527432.75213.3875
1374MUHAMMED KILIÇ1915134115132.75213.3875
1375FIRAT TOGA2216133201232.75213.3875
1376FATMA NUR POLAT2018851120032.75213.3875
1377KORAY AYDOĞDU2012102621132.75213.3875
1378ÜNSAL ANIL221083621232.75213.3875
1379ÇIRACI BEYZANUR2317152020032.75213.3875
1380MUHAMMET UZUNÇAKMAK2514115043232.75213.3875
1381ÖZ EREN2112551240032.75213.3875
1382GAMZE AYTAŞ197126500032.75213.3875
1383AKPINAR DÜRDANE238108311032.75213.3875
1384ÖRKMEZ YİĞİT2210107401032.75213.3875
1385DOĞUKAN BOZKURT24993300132.75213.3875
1386EBRAR SENEM KARA241198421032.75213.3875
1387GÜLNAZ KORKMAZ221184522032.75213.3875
1388MUSTAFA KOYUNCU2110136201132.75213.3875
1389BAŞAK ERKAN27886230032.75213.3875
1390YAREN CEYLAN1912731120032.75213.3875
1391FURKAN UÇGUN249115111232.75213.3875
1392EYÜP KORKMAZ27850310032.75213.3875
1393ERHAN SELİM1311104946232.75213.3875
1394KÜÇÜK CAN2614119360032.75213.3875
1395SARIBAŞ SERHAT1819155445932.75213.3875
1396 MERTYÜRDAKUL2211144110132.75213.3875
1397AKKOYUN GİZEM25692100132.75213.3875
1398TUGAY TOP2215116531132.75213.3875
1399DEMET BOZAN2214114530032.75213.3875
1400USNEKER CAN2017151330032.75213.3875
1401DALKILINÇ EMRE201472516432.75213.3875
1402BETÜL TEPE211991613432.75213.3875
1403ESLİŞAH KUŞ MİNEN1819135603532.75213.3875
1404AYDIN SEYİTHAN1611162400032.75213.3875
1405HAMZA ATAŞ2117154340032.75213.3875
1406İLAYDA TİRYAKİ172144123132.75213.3875
1407BAHAR ÇAMÇI2410126001132.75212.8795
1408ARDA RABİA2412103123432.75212.8795
1409VEYSEL ŞAHİN2410102200132.75212.8795
1410MELİH KORKMAZ238108431232.75212.8795
1411İSMAİL DOLAŞ2812810361132.75212.8795
1412KOCA ASLI2210134174832.75212.8795
1413MERT ÖZKARSLIOĞLU207124420032.75212.8795
1414MERT ÖZKARSLIOĞLU207124420032.75212.8795
1415Can Ellikçi2016115830132.75212.8795
1416Merve Işık2312105411332.75212.8795
1417Hasan Cemil Sağlam20965506332.75212.8795
1418SÜMEYYE ÖZDİL2015146103132.5212.555
1419İŞCAN HAKAN137831046432.5212.555
1420GÖKMEN FURKAN24872103032.5212.555
1421KAŞIK ESRA137711166432.5212.555
1422SERGEN TEKİN24682310132.5212.555
1423BATUHAN KARA2118125214232.5212.555
1424İNAL FATMA2117145201032.5212.555
1425NESRİN DEMİR1481111150032.5212.555
1426ÖMER DURAN25891100132.5212.555
1427AYŞEGÜL KÖKSAL1811102810032.5212.555
1428CAN CAVİT ÜN1913601052032.5212.555
1429HATİP KEREM251298321032.5212.555
1430CANSU KANAT25964510032.5212.555
1431TUGAY BULUT211161623032.5212.555
1432İREM ULUPINAR231397620032.5212.555
1433ŞENNUR OĞUZ201694920032.5212.555
1434YASEİN PATLAR2114123311032.5212.555
1435DURU MERVE1915541430032.5212.555
1436ŞANAL İREM18161041020032.5212.555
1437ALİOSMAN KARAKAYA231297224132.5212.555
1438SÜSLÜ ABDULLAH2112100790132.5212.555
1439EBRU ŞENTÜRK1611122414032.5212.555
1440KAYAALP ÖMER2114111530032.5212.555
1441YENİÇIRAK MUSTAFA2010121420132.5212.555
1442TERCAN MELTEM1815145323032.5212.555
1443TÜRKAN ŞAHİN2316137341332.5212.555
1444MELİSA AKGÜN1616154365032.5212.555
1445ABDULLAH KANAY2218154001032.5212.555
1446KILIÇ İBRAHİM2013133233332.5212.555
1447ENES SARAÇ2218146232332.5212.555
1448ZENBİL HACI2019105821032.5212.555
1449MİRAY ÖZMEN23150013104532.5212.555
1450METİN GÜLGÜN2314128331132.5212.555
1451CEYLAN AYBERK1622134666232.5212.555
1452TANK AYŞE2116126432132.5212.555
1453BEYDOĞAN BETÜL1915136225332.5212.555
1454MEHMET İŞCİ2116134473732.5212.555
1455MUSLU MESUT1919155422432.5212.555
1456KORKMA MEHMET2113106642332.5212.047
1457ŞAHİN BAHAR2511127011332.5212.047
1458TÜRETKEN ZEYNEP2015135322032.5212.047
1459IRMAK YILDIZ GİZEM2110125113232.5212.047
1460NUR CEYLAN MERVE251291112432.5212.047
1461İSMAİL HAKKI POYRAZ1810951030032.5212.047
1462BURAK POLAT181093852132.25211.7225
1463AYDIN ONUR26893000032.25211.7225
1464TAHİR ÇAKAR1711143203132.25211.7225
1465EREN DEREBEYİ199134223432.25211.7225
1466AYDIN AYŞE2111101421132.25211.7225
1467OĞULCAN ÇELİK227113210032.25211.7225
1468MEHMET GÖRMEZ2413910234132.25211.7225
1469GÖKNUR IŞIK2412137000032.25211.7225
1470SELİM GÜLEŞ171182626432.25211.7225
1471GÜN İLAYDA1717151452032.25211.7225
1472ZORLU AHMET2314103342232.25211.7225
1473MEHMET TOP2316135101232.25211.7225
1474GAZI BATTAL2310103112132.25211.7225
1475NUR ŞAFAK GÖKÇE1817103546332.25211.7225
1476AYŞENUR TÜLÜ2310127360032.25211.7225
1477KUŞ ESRA1710131640032.25211.7225
1478ESRA ERYILMAZ2018163101232.25211.7225
1479EMİRHAN BİLEK249102100032.25211.7225
1480ŞAFAK YENİÇIRAK219311110032.25211.7225
1481ŞEVVAL KAHRAMAN231186552132.25211.7225
1482HÜSEYİN ÖTKÜN İMAM221353962132.25211.7225
1483MEHTAP ÖCAL2214681290032.25211.7225
1484AKIN CAN2311911610032.25211.7225
1485İSHAK ÖZTAŞ261185470032.25211.7225
1486BEGÜM KARARUŞ1610611300032.25211.7225
1487HASRET EROĞLU2212117441032.25211.7225
1488AŞIK EDANUR241193310032.25211.7225
1489SARP TOPÇU21995610032.25211.7225
1490ÇETİN EMİRCAN2113119600132.25211.7225
1491GÜLER SÜLEYMAN211483820032.25211.7225
1492BAYRAK BEDİRHAN2712910350032.25211.7225
1493ONUR YILDIZ2412126110032.25211.7225
1494ADEM ÖMER BOZKUŞ2412103231132.25211.7225
1495MAHMUT ELALDI1412961441132.25211.7225
1496SÜMEYYE FATMA ADAK2512109310132.25211.7225
1497EDA CENGİZ24960322032.25211.7225
1498ARZUNUR TÜFEKÇİ28966371132.25211.7225
1499KAĞAN KOTİL MELİH24975510032.25211.7225
1500KÖKTAŞ ESRA2514105122232.25211.7225
1501SİNEM PAF241387115232.25211.7225
1502KURT BARIŞ241371650032.25211.7225
1503KALKAN GÖKÇE10229617108932.25211.7225
1504KÜTÜKÇÜ ZEYNEP211797613232.25211.7225
1505KOÇAN SALİM1816103842032.25211.7225
1506TAŞ ÜMMÜHAN1711126612132.25211.7225
1507EMRE MANDACI ANIL2214117660032.25211.7225
1508TOLU EBRUNUR2119128682032.25211.7225
1509ELİF GÖZEL1813126554332.25211.7225
1510OĞUZHAN AKARSU2115113411032.25211.7225
1511NEFİSE KARAKOÇ1912112610032.25211.7225
1512HALİL ÖZCAN İBRAHİM1723127834232.25211.7225
1513SELEN YILDIZ2117135421332.25211.7225
1514GEDİK SEYİDHAN2213137003332.25211.2145
1515DEMİR ONUR166511113332.25211.2145
1516EMİNE NUR KANDEMİR221086502332.25211.2145
1517AS YILMAZ G ANIL231185521132.25211.2145
1518ALİ YILMAZ2212124460132.25211.2145
1519Rabia Gökçe2311124001032.25211.2145
1520İDİL CEMRE ARTAN201075634132.25211.2145
1521ÇOMAK ALEYNA1611113613132210.89
1522SILA KARADURAK2213106302132210.89
1523MEHMET ALTIN231010615132210.89
1524ALİ PARLAK1715134850032210.89
1525OĞUZHAN KARANFİL1510711283132210.89
1526ABDULLAH TUNCA1711145401032210.89
1527HALBURCU MUHAMMET2014133222132210.89
1528YILMAZ NAZIMCA211181730132210.89
1529AVCI MUSTAFA24696132132210.89
1530ZEYNEP TUTUŞ2511128130232210.89
1531 DİLAVER211084652132210.89
1532AYDIN CEREN2013621010032210.89
1533MEHMETİ İNAN GÖKHAN171374924132210.89
1534MAZAK KAAN1912132113132210.89
1535YUSUF YAVUZ2210131330032210.89
1536ZEYNEP MEYDAN1712146214132210.89
1537BALTACI BUSE24877510032210.89
1538FİRDEVS YILDIRICI23971510132210.89
1539ONUR CAN231183520032210.89
1540NEŞE KÖSELİ1915107920032210.89
1541ÖZBEK DERYA241095310032210.89
1542ÜMMÜ ÇAKICI2119108404132210.89
1543DEMİR SELMA172171315219932210.89
1544ŞEVVAL MAKİNA SENA251087331032210.89
1545TAYFUN ŞAHİN2612710582232210.89
1546TUNÇDEMİR ESRA221174710032210.89
1547MUHAMMED BOZKUŞ211196532032210.89
1548ÇAĞLAR VEYSEL221188710032210.89
1549AVCI ÇINAY16161021021032210.89
1550BETÜL AKMAN1910112500032210.89
1551CAN GEDİK BOZKURT2315106431032210.89
1552SERHAT YÜCE2513126010032210.89
1553TOSUN HASAN239104330032210.89
1554MUSTAFA TOPAL1715133860032210.89
1555GÜRCÜ BÜŞRA1616821353932210.89
1556ERÇETİN DAMLA1818122700032210.89
1557OĞUZHAN CİHAN221492401032210.89
1558DADLI GAMZE1915134510032210.89
1559AKIN TUNCAY2218136222232210.89
1560NAFİYE NUR KARACAN2116154210332210.89
1561SILA YALÇIN ŞEVVAL211081610032210.89
1562GÖRGÜN SÜLEYMAN1814143322132210.382
1563HAMZA TARANLAR23893102132210.382
1564ULAŞ CELASUN DENİZ27875101332210.382
1565ŞİMŞEK HAYATİ251085102132210.382
1566DOĞAN OĞULCAN2116123530232210.382
1567RUKİYE KIRAÇ228124100032210.382
1568KAAN YARKIN ÖZASLAN25464300032210.382
1569BENSU GENCER1913142023031.75210.0575
1570EMRE ÇETİN YUNUS207132001031.75210.0575
1571SELİM YÜREK261083001031.75210.0575
1572ARZU KAÇAR211123726131.75210.0575
1573GAMZE DEMİR2218614944131.75210.0575
1574AYKIN KAAN1815144223031.75210.0575
1575TURAN MUHAMMET211386238731.75210.0575
1576BİLGİN AYŞEGÜL155621023031.75210.0575
1577AYRAN OĞUZHAN2013143112431.75210.0575
1578MUSTAFA ÖZTÜRK1817125721131.75210.0575
1579KÖSE CANSEL2217117302131.75210.0575
1580BATUHAN UZUNARSLAN2213106323431.75210.0575
1581ALTAY YASİN1914173000031.75210.0575
1582TUNÇ BEYZANUR231121823331.75210.0575
1583TOP TUĞRUL17171161181231.75210.0575
1584EMİRHAN KOÇ1413124823231.75210.0575
1585ALEYNA YAZICI261153322131.75210.0575
1586ÖZTÜRK ABDULKADİR219114440031.75210.0575
1587YAMAÇ MURAT2113128401431.75210.0575
1588NUR İNCE FEYZA211251801031.75210.0575
1589KARAKAYA OKTAY235102100231.75210.0575
1590YAVUZKILIÇ İSMAİL221195510031.75210.0575
1591KEZİBAN ERTAŞ221270610031.75210.0575
1592MELİKE ŞAHİN257106000031.75210.0575
1593YURDUSEVEN EDA2810911000031.75210.0575
1594EFE MUKADDER201353745131.75210.0575
1595DOĞUKAN BAŞ2610810211031.75210.0575
1596KAYA DENİZ2211119410031.75210.0575
1597DOĞUKAN OYMAK241453741031.75210.0575
1598SEÇKİN ERGÜN201452776231.75210.0575
1599FUNDA ALÇI231386323031.75210.0575
1600ALPER AĞDEMİR1518154970031.75210.0575
1601ALİ KÖRKÜN2013164000031.75210.0575
1602FURKAN ÇİFTCİ2216155000031.75210.0575
1603CEYLAN CÜNEYT231385313231.75210.0575
1604KAYA ŞEYMANUR2012123301231.75210.0575
1605SEYHAN ALİ1814144322131.75210.0575
1606ARZU ÇEŞME1718521276631.75210.0575
1607NESLİHAN DOKUMACI1317501435131.75210.0575
1608KÜBRA DURSUN1921741142031.75210.0575
1609SEDEF YENER1718991184231.75210.0575
1610ÇINAR ZERRİN1916115762231.75210.0575
1611ADEM İBİŞ1821143651031.75210.0575
1612EMİNE ÇELİK2217137242131.75210.0575
1613EREN İNGİN ALİ228133020031.75209.5495
1614ABDULKADİR ÖNCEL23171370251131.75209.5495
1615UĞURCAN ARPAĞ2414104003331.75209.5495
1616SERDAR GÜLERDAĞ24590000031.75209.5495
1617EMİRHAN ÖZDEMİR241095320031.75209.5495
1618ARIKAN EMİN251169413431.75209.5495
1619**26702732131.75209.5495
1620İlker Çimen2212103113131.75209.5495
1621EMİROĞLU İBRAHİM1621143524431.5209.225
1622ÖZ EMİNE16151261050031.5209.225
1623ARAL DİLARA211795772131.5209.225
1624PINAR AKTAŞ1919154124531.5209.225
1625KURUOĞLU FULYA1910123202131.5209.225
1626KAYAN BATUHAN2011113332131.5209.225
1627AHMET BOZKURT229114200131.5209.225
1628NAMLI BÜNYAMİN20931923231.5209.225
1629MEHMET POLAT2116135310031.5209.225
1630KAŞIK ŞULE2410107111031.5209.225
1631ÖZKURT ALEYNA1813137620031.5209.225
1632NUR BEŞİKTAŞ ESİLA2312115210031.5209.225
1633GÖGERÇİN ÖMER2013135321231.5209.225
1634ÜMİT HOCAOĞLU2115791020031.5209.225
1635 MERYEMYILMAZ26975101031.5209.225
1636ULAŞ YAREN2211118331031.5209.225
1637İSMAİL SARIKAYA20973206231.5209.225
1638SİNAN SOYDAN2412115011031.5209.225
1639MURAT ARAZ261040400031.5209.225
1640EROĞLU GAMZE181540857231.5209.225
1641RUVEYDANUR ÖZDEMİR24131010420131.5209.225
1642MERVE ÜNAL221362830031.5209.225
1643TAŞDEMİR ESMA231284520031.5209.225
1644AKSU İBRAHİM2513117120031.5209.225
1645ŞAHİN MERT251298320031.5209.225
1646ÖZDEN KADER231153304031.5209.225
1647YILDIRIM İBRAHİM251262540031.5209.225
1648TOPRAK ÇİĞDEM241064401031.5209.225
1649BULUT İREM1913135213331.5209.225
1650 KADER221472720031.5209.225
1651ALİ KOÇ MEHMET211255515031.5209.225
1652NİSA DEMİREZEN221588654631.5209.225
1653MERYEM ÖZSOY221573663231.5209.225
1654CİVELEK EMRULLAH231488433131.5209.225
1655ROJBİN AKTAŞ1817146422131.5209.225
1656BARAN TANTEKİN1816133531031.5209.225
1657MUSTAFA ORTAPINAR2016105710031.5209.225
1658SÜHA ATAŞ2014123212031.5209.225
1659ERTUĞRULHAN PEHLİVAN2217123273331.5209.225
1660ASLAN SALİH2413114011031.5209.225
1661BURAK SEVİNÇ241195310131.5209.225
1662DİLARA TORAMAN1820136602431.5209.225
1663TUĞÇE US2117124410031.5209.225
1664AVANER TUĞÇE2314134000031.5208.717
1665KÖKLÜ ESRA2112114113131.5208.717
1666HALİME TARCAN2415103003431.5208.717
1667SELİN TAN231192003131.5208.717
1668EDAT SANSARKANV2412105101131.5208.717
1669ERAY ULUSOY24986441331.5208.717
1670GÜRBÜZ SEDEF261074492731.5208.717
1671FURKAN IŞIK217103003031.5208.717
1672ONUR SERT MEHMET181792525131.5208.717
1673ÇAĞRI PALA18148212100031.5208.717
1674Bahattin Çolak23581320231.5208.717
1675BURHAN MERT181193425331.25208.3925
1676AKBAŞ ÖZGE2216127103431.25208.3925
1677ŞİŞMAN MERTCAN2111131011231.25208.3925
1678MEHMET DURMUŞ1619152652531.25208.3925
1679 FATİH YÜCEL 1417130862031.25208.3925
1680CAN BEHİÇ ÜNAL2012124232031.25208.3925
1681GÜNAY SAHRA2113111343931.25208.3925
1682AK OL SEVGİ229125001131.25208.3925
1683HASAN YAMAN2412119112531.25208.3925
1684GÜL KARAKURT167143410031.25208.3925
1685MERT ÇERİBAŞ2117115661331.25208.3925
1686 MEHMET KÖROĞLU1819154104431.25208.3925
1687GİZEM KOCA2216116212031.25208.3925
1688 MERYEM FİLİZ1710116504731.25208.3925
1689YELİZ AYHAN1610124731231.25208.3925
1690MIZRAK ENES229101200131.25208.3925
1691YUNUS EMRE ÖCAL2314106462531.25208.3925
1692SÜMEYE ORAK24784272131.25208.3925
1693UÇAR EMRE191592315131.25208.3925
1694FATİH ÇELEBİ2112103400031.25208.3925
1695LEYLA KARAKURT2210124250031.25208.3925
1696DİKİCİ SALİHA201192620031.25208.3925
1697GÜLERSÖYLER CEMİLE2111451031031.25208.3925
1698FURKAN KURHAN2215119530031.25208.3925
1699MURAT ERİŞMİŞ2215117311031.25208.3925
1700DURU NERMİN24896101131.25208.3925
1701GENÇ TALHA2113144120031.25208.3925
1702AYŞE SEVİNÇ1912102204131.25208.3925
1703SEHER TAŞDEMİR241164640031.25208.3925
1704ELİF KORKMAZ2116146490031.25208.3925
1705OĞUZHAN BEKİ261153301131.25208.3925
1706ÜMİT AKKAYA221588502031.25208.3925
1707İSHAK ÖZTAŞ211397512231.25208.3925
1708YILMAZ UMUT221074511031.25208.3925
1709BUKET ÖLMEZ14231281134531.25208.3925
1710MELİH ŞAHİN132013613102331.25208.3925
1711TAHİR YURTTAŞ181614581121131.25208.3925
1712SEMİH DAYIOĞLU2117126134131.25208.3925
1713NİL KESKİN 2119137332231.25208.3925
1714CAN ALEMDAR 1318173621031.25208.3925
1715FADİME BULUT2112125201231.25208.3925
1716YÜCEL SERKAN2210122001331.25208.3925
1717ZİYA BERKER DEMİR1815116721031.25208.3925
1718KERİM KARA SALİM2013122301431.25208.3925
1719EMİRHAN KANSU1911103750031.25208.3925
1720RESUL ACAR1816145213131.25208.3925
1721ENES DURDU1324133825231.25208.3925
1722ŞAHİN GÖKHAN1617134820031.25208.3925
1723TUĞÇE GÜVENÇ2019123551031.25208.3925
1724YORAT MUHAMMED18221469182131.25208.3925
1725ERKEN TUĞBA1614144303131.25208.3925
1726DEVRAN ÇETİNER1617171420331.25208.3925
1727EREN ÖZYURT1913126313331.25207.8845
1728HARUN ŞİNİK2210126111231.25207.8845
1729EREN İREM261274221131.25207.8845
1730Emre Alaca26966201031.25207.8845
1731ÜNAL MERT1813134322131207.56
1732CEMAL ERYILMAZ29840000031207.56
1733ENES ŞENSES2114107432031207.56
1734CEREN YILDIRIM 2012135330031207.56
1735KUL YILDIRAY341541632931207.56
1736ALPSATAN GÖKTUĞ1621172223331207.56
1737EMRE TÜRKAY2020146113131207.56
1738TAŞKIN SERKAN221488882631207.56
1739EMRE ÇETİN241499410031207.56
1740FATİH DEMİR261189241031207.56
1741ANIL CANER2016128780031207.56
1742SEVDA TOPAK211387632131207.56
1743FURKAN YİĞİT221494520031207.56
1744CEBECİGİL SELİN191797900031207.56
1745MURAT ALİ ŞAHAN231055851431207.56
1746ER AYSİNEM26953201031207.56
1747GEZER KUDRET24785101031207.56
1748EMRULLAH DOĞAN231282222031207.56
1749MESUT TURAN1916122510131207.56
1750MEHMET KAPLAN211796741131207.56
1751 ALİ TÜRKOĞLU251356890031207.56
1752 ADNAN ERGÜN181796802131207.56
1753SAMET ÇAVUŞOĞLU2016761191131207.56
1754SİNEM KOÇ221143821031207.56
1755NUR ALTUNTOP 2214125211431207.56
1756BURAK ÇAKMAK1218422062231207.56
1757MERT KORKMAZ 19883314031207.56
1758GÜNEY KAYA26864200031207.56
1759OZAN BAHAR231766892031207.56
1760MELİH EROĞLU21161010454131207.56
1761AHMET TÜYSÜZ159103702031207.56
1762 FADİME ÇİL2014107543331207.56
1763SEVGÜL ALPASLAN2413126150031207.56
1764SAİT OKUYAN1916155123531207.56
1765NEFİSE BARAK2515119001031207.56
1766FATİH SARIHAN1816144462231207.56
1767YILMAZ SERCAN2114141000131207.56
1768CENGİZHAN ÖZALP2116134002031207.56
1769 BEYZA YİĞİT221392410031207.56
1770ABDULLAH BERKAY12161251122131207.56
1771BERKE CAN ERSOY201563604231207.56
1772İBRAHİM KURT2217810565331207.56
1773UMUT SANDIK1816117305131207.56
1774DOĞAN UŞAR211591572131207.56
1775HALİL AKAYOL1614142500031207.56
1776TOPRAK BERİVAN1521155524431207.56
1777REGAİP KARACAN2112113310031207.56
1778ÇETİNKAYA BEGONYA19201441671031207.052
1779ALSA N CAN1911115203031207.052
1780GÜL KERİM2110114201231207.052
1781OSMAN OKUMUŞ2312107112031207.052
1782FİLİZ KÜBRA2411106241331207.052
1783EREN ESRANUR23874530131207.052
1784ÖZGE BEREKE2411118001131207.052
1785ARIKAN KORAY2018143330031207.052
1786Samet Keskin211162523131207.052
1787TEVFİK SAĞIR2118143001030.75206.7275
1788HATİCE TAŞKIRAN2116123013130.75206.7275
1789SERGEN TAYFUR201193105330.75206.7275
1790NAZIM ÇOŞKUN1716142312230.75206.7275
1791MEHMET HİLMİ ASOĞLU1712116731030.75206.7275
1792NECMETTİN NART1913124400030.75206.7275
1793YETKİN ÇAYAN2210536351330.75206.7275
1794DEMİR KANGAL229114100030.75206.7275
1795UYGAR HÜSEYİNOĞLU2112104400130.75206.7275
1796DAMLA DOĞUALP2019101345530.75206.7275
1797NESRİN DİLEK20470411030.75206.7275
1798HAYRUNNİSA AKÜREK49611649330.75206.7275
1799TEOMAN BERK177113521130.75206.7275
1800BURKAY KARÇİN2116154041130.75206.7275
1801ÖNDER ERSÖZ1715114612130.75206.7275
1802ONURCAN FEYZULLAHOĞLU261031213130.75206.7275
1803YILMAZ TEPE1817143103130.75206.7275
1804ŞAHİNDE DURAN251441433330.75206.7275
1805AYŞE ARKAN221473423230.75206.7275
1806AYCAN BAYTAN231696530030.75206.7275
1807DURU KOÇER22895300030.75206.7275
1808ATIL AKTUNA221197530030.75206.7275
1809ÇAĞDAŞ BULUR211495760030.75206.7275
1810ABDULLAH ÜSTÜN2117118104030.75206.7275
1811MUHAMMET BAŞDEMİR201093541030.75206.7275
1812GAMZEGÜL ŞEN 2015107730030.75206.7275
1813HİSAR CAN ALTUNSU221087521230.75206.7275
1814ZERİN SAYAN241187430030.75206.7275
1815TÜLAY BEYAZOVA2311105210030.75206.7275
1816MEHMET ZİYA KIRHAN241097200030.75206.7275
1817SEVDA DEĞİRMENCİOĞLU221288890030.75206.7275
1818DERYA SEMA ALTINGÖZ239114000030.75206.7275
1819VEYSİ ATABAY261399122530.75206.7275
1820PELİN BİNEK2013